2017 USA Racquetball Regionals - Missouri

Racquetball Tournament 4/7/2017 - 4/9/2017
2017 USA Racquetball Regionals - Missouri
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - ST. LOUIS, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:DWHITLEY@VETTASPORTS.COM.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Boy's Singles

18/16 and Under

6

Round Robin

Andrew Gleason

Yash Maini

Alec Dickison

Benjamin Horner

Jason Sauer

Miles Mao

Girl's Singles

18/16 and Under

4

Round Robin

Kelly Maeda

Sabrina Bolt

Bridget Klohr

Ash Dozier

Men's Age Singles

60/65+

5

Round Robin

Bob Riley

Kim Keltner

Thomas Ewing

Stacy Sauer

Dwain Baldridge

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Don Kuehn / Steve Angelo

Stacy Sauer / Doug Koyanagi

Craig Nielson / Chad Unterreiner

John Dowell / Johnny Greenberg

Alec Dickison / Jason Sauer

Men's Doubles

B / C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Ben Farnsworth / Paul Gordon

Nick Patritti / James Storgion

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Brendan Giljum / Joe Koch

Marco Bertarelli / Mark Kissel

Paul Beffa / Nicholas Schmidt

Thurman Brooks / Yee Cheng

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Andrew Gleason

James Storgion

Joe Hoffmann

Robert Hoffmann

Brian Kissel

Lukas Bell

Jason Sauer

Craig Nielson

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Alec Dickison

Johnny Greenberg

Paul Ralph

Tracy Bucholz

Vijayender Tarun

Nick Ierardi

Jason Sauer

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Yash Maini

Dwain Baldridge

Anna Schwartz

Paul Ralph

Mark McClanahan

Nancy Davis

Matt Hansen

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Nancy Davis

Mark McClanahan

Matt Hansen

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Single Elimination

Benjamin Horner

Anna Schwartz

Nancy Davis

Mark McClanahan

Tommy Harper

James Graves

Deep Maini

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Deep Maini

Tommy Harper

James Graves

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Drew Finke

Hal Rutherford

Mark Kissel

John Dowell

Paul Beffa

Erik Becker

Brian Kissel

Yee Cheng

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Yee Cheng

Brian Kissel

Erik Becker

Paul Beffa

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Shari Coplen / Joe Koch

Brendan Giljum / Anna Schwartz

Amanda Maloney / Mark Kissel

Bella Bertarelli / Lukas Bell

D

Singles

D

6

Round Robin

Krish Maini

Kelly Maeda

Johnathan Prichard

Jack Fredrickson

Aidan Dozier

Ash Dozier

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions