Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

AAA

Men's Age Singles

All Age A

3

Round Robin

Richard Goforth

Hank Fry

Alfred Peterman

 

AAB

Men's Age Singles

All Age B

6

Single Elimination

Kevin Burke

Stephen Corcoran

Doug Wiant

Chris Fuccaro

Anthony Saba

Om Salunkhe

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Jacob Reck / Timothy Perry

Steve Gertz / John Hook

Chris Fuccaro / John Resosky

Stephen Welsh / Bob Bianco

Jim Hart / Carl Niehaus

Adam Stein / Jonathan Weber

Richard Campbell / Dan Amman

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Single Elimination

Carl Niehaus / Jim Hart

Kevin Burke / Russell McManis

Russell Gibbons / Vishnu Kumar

Stephen Corcoran / Tamara Reck

 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

4

Single Elimination

Dustin Bunta / John Marra

Andrew Ragonese / Tristan Dietrick

Gigi Homan / Caitlyn Newcomer

Om Salunkhe / Russell Gibbons

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman / Jeremy Dixon

Michael Silvio / Michael DeSocio

Rocco Forgione / Stephen Welsh

Daniel Herrera / Ron Hanslovan

Jt Mylan / Benjamin Sylvester

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Bob Bianco

Timothy Perry

Jonathan Weber

Steve Gertz

John Resosky

Deepak Thadituri

Richard Campbell

John Hook

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Kevin Burke

Hank Fry

Alfred Peterman

Praneeth Gundreddy

Russell McManis

Tristan Dietrick

Chris Fuccaro

Russell Gibbons

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

Om Salunkhe

Tristan Dietrick

Andrew Ragonese

Dan Amman

Caitlyn Newcomer

Gigi Homan

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman

Michael Silvio

Jeremy Dixon

Daniel Herrera

Rocco Forgione

Michael DeSocio

Jacob Reck

Ron Hanslovan

 

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Rocco Forgione

Michael DeSocio

Ron Hanslovan

Jacob Reck

Jt Mylan

Benjamin Sylvester

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Julia Stein / Kyle Ulliman

Beverly Supanick / Rocco Forgione

Victoria Pickard / Michael Silvio

Jt Mylan / Judy Ostoich

Carla Phillips / Richard Campbell

Benjamin Sylvester / Alexis Allison

Tamara Reck / Jacob Reck

 

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Tamara Reck / Judy Ostoich

Julia Stein / Carla Phillips

Victoria Pickard / Beverly Supanick

Nawal Moatassem / Alexis Allison

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Julia Stein

Judy Ostoich

Alexis Allison

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com