Racquetball Tournament 3/25/2017 - 3/25/2017
CNRA JR State Championships- Southern California
Los Caballeros - Fountain Valley, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:dorcy.norton@sbcglobal.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

B6M

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 6 and Under

1

Round Robin

Pablo Sandoval


B8M

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Aiden Carbajal

G6M

Girl's Singles

Multibounce 6 and Under

1

Round Robin

Raelynne Larsson


G8M

Girl's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Aarya Shetty

Kylie Carbajal

Multi Bounce

8/6 Multi

6

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Aarya Shetty

Aiden Carbajal

Pablo Sandoval

Raelynne Larsson

Kylie Carbajal

8U

8 and under

8 and under

3

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Aiden Carbajal

Kylie Carbajal

B8

Boy's Singles

8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Aiden Carbajal

G8

Girl's Singles

8 and Under

1

Round Robin

Kylie Carbajal


B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

1

Round Robin

Christian Carson


B12

Boy's Singles

12 and Under

4

Round Robin

Cody Elkins

Akhhill Durai Nath

Hugo Rodriquez

Billy Antilla

Boy's Singles

B12/10

5

Round Robin

Cody Elkins

Akhhill Durai Nath

Christian Carson

Hugo Rodriquez

Billy Antilla

G10

Girl's Singles

10 and Under

5

Round Robin

Sonya Shetty

Victoria Rodriguez

Adriana Perez

Breckyn Burg

Madison Elkins

G12

Girl's Singles

12 and Under

1

Round Robin

Alyssa Gonzalez


G14

Girl's Singles

14 and Under

3

Round Robin

Heather Mahoney

Mikaela Gonzalez

Camila Gomez

G18

Girl's Singles

18 and Under

1

Round Robin

Reyna Antilla


Girl's Singles

G12/14/18

5

Round Robin

Heather Mahoney

Mikaela Gonzalez

Camila Gomez

Alyssa Gonzalez

Reyna Antilla

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

3

Round Robin

Heather Mahoney

Armando Perez, Jr

Cody Elkins

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

3

Round Robin

Ivan Hernandez

Bryan Barbera

Skyler Schone

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

1

Round Robin

Dane Elkins


Boy's Singles

B18/16/14

7

Round Robin

Dane Elkins

Ivan Hernandez

Bryan Barbera

Heather Mahoney

Armando Perez, Jr

Cody Elkins

Skyler Schone

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions