Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th
 

B6M

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 6 and Under

1

Round Robin

Pablo Sandoval


 

B8M

Boy's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Aiden Carbajal

 

G6M

Girl's Singles

Multibounce 6 and Under

1

Round Robin

Raelynne Larsson


 

G8M

Girl's Singles

Multibounce 8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Aarya Shetty

Kylie Carbajal

 

Multi Bounce

8/6 Multi

6

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Aarya Shetty

Aiden Carbajal

Pablo Sandoval

Raelynne Larsson

Kylie Carbajal

 

8U

8 and under

8 and under

3

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Aiden Carbajal

Kylie Carbajal

 

B8

Boy's Singles

8 and Under

2

Round Robin

Alexander Gomez

Aiden Carbajal

 

G8

Girl's Singles

8 and Under

1

Round Robin

Kylie Carbajal


 

B10

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

1

Round Robin

Christian Carson


 

B12

Boy's Singles

12 and Under

4

Round Robin

Cody Elkins

Akhhill Durai Nath

Hugo Rodriquez

Billy Antilla

 

Boy's Singles

B12/10

5

Round Robin

Cody Elkins

Akhhill Durai Nath

Christian Carson

Hugo Rodriquez

Billy Antilla

 

G10

Girl's Singles

10 and Under

5

Round Robin

Sonya Shetty

Victoria Rodriguez

Adriana Perez

Breckyn Burg

Madison Elkins

 

G12

Girl's Singles

12 and Under

1

Round Robin

Alyssa Gonzalez


 

G14

Girl's Singles

14 and Under

3

Round Robin

Heather Mahoney

Mikaela Gonzalez

Camila Gomez

 

G18

Girl's Singles

18 and Under

1

Round Robin

Reyna Antilla


 

Girl's Singles

G12/14/18

5

Round Robin

Heather Mahoney

Mikaela Gonzalez

Camila Gomez

Alyssa Gonzalez

Reyna Antilla

 

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

3

Round Robin

Heather Mahoney

Armando Perez, Jr

Cody Elkins

 

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

3

Round Robin

Ivan Hernandez

Bryan Barbera

Skyler Schone

 

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

1

Round Robin

Dane Elkins


 

Boy's Singles

B18/16/14

7

Round Robin

Dane Elkins

Ivan Hernandez

Bryan Barbera

Heather Mahoney

Armando Perez, Jr

Cody Elkins

Skyler Schone

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com