CUCAPAH OPEN 2017

Racquetball Tournament 4/7/2017 - 4/9/2017
CUCAPAH OPEN 2017
Raquetbol Cucapah - Tijuana, BC MEX


 
Federación Mexicana de Raquetbol

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:luisfelipe_torrontegui@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

Emmanuel Gomez / Manuel Alejandro Rios Hernandez

Alaaen Padilla / Aldo Barud

Erick Navar / Victor Navar

Heriberto Gastelum / Ruben Dorador

Luis Blas / Victor Osuna

Miguel Rodriguez Sr. / Rafael Fernandez Sr.

Guillermo Ortega Sr / Jesus Loredo

Gabriel León / Juan Osuna

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Christian Longoria / Miguel Rodriguez Jr

Danny Lavely / Luis Felipe Munoz

Victor Moncada / Rafael Filippini

Alfredo Suárez / Luis Saldaña

Erik Razo / Manuel Moncada

Daniel Ceballos / Manuel Vazquez

Gilberto Conde / Jonathan Conde

Esteban Betancourt / Felipe Muñoz Jr

MA

Men's Singles

A

15

Single Elimination

Manuel Moncada

Jose Felix

Braulio Serrano

Gilberto Conde

Manuel Alejandro Rios Hernandez

Edgar Gallardo

Kevin Alejandro Rios Hernandez

Alfredo Suárez

MB

Men's Singles

B

18

Single Elimination

Emmanuel Gomez

Erick Navar

Heriberto Gastelum

Roberto Ordorica Gonzalez

Diego Solano Arista

Ruben Saucedo

Gabriel León

Victor Navar

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Victoria Orozco

Ruben Dorador

Jesus Barajas

Benjamin Frontanilla

Men's Singles

D / Novice Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Angela Veronica Ortega Sabido

Omar Ballesteros

Martin Camacho

Roberto Riveron

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Luis Felipe Munoz

Danny Lavely

Christian Longoria

Mauricio Zelada

Erik Razo

Miguel Rodriguez Jr

Rafael Filippini

Luis Saldaña

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS LA POPULAR
Racquetball Tournament
THX TRANSPORT
Racquetball Tournament
ELECTROLIT
Racquetball Tournament
Gearbox Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions