Racquetball Tournament 2/7/2017 - 2/11/2017
Valentines Day Massacre
Redwood Recreation Center - West Valley, UT USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rmcgovern@slco.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

UT Racquetball Events

Utah Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

JR

Boy's Singles

Juniors

3

Round Robin

Colton Schmitz

Cale Sumner

Trey Sumner

Men's Age Singles

50+

7

Single Elimination

James Derrickson

Rob Burr

Rodd Buttars

Mike Van Valkenburg

Dave Dow

Randy Minson

Sam Heusser

Men's Age Singles

50+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Sam Heusser

Dave Dow

Randy Minson

MA

Men's Singles

A

15

Single Elimination

Rodd Buttars

Mike Van Valkenburg

Terry Orchard

James Newman

Ben Rand

Devin Dorius

Leo Mondragon

Sam Heusser

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Craig Curtis

Mark Turner

Richard Brower

Duke Sorensen

Brian Dorius

Nathan Beutler

Mike Sumner

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Randy Minson

Mike Sumner

Dave Dow

Mark Turner

Darrel Woodruff

Tarah Barker

Richard Brower

Steve Fredrickson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mike Bishop

Connor Bryson

Nathan Beutler

Tylynn Barker

Courtnie Duncan

Richard Brower

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Connor Bryson

Gregory Rudd

Elliot Jenkins

Courtnie Duncan

MD

Men's Singles

D

3

Round Robin

Colton Schmitz

Jordan King

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Andrew Gale

Steve Bohman

Kevin Day

James Derrickson

Rob Burr

David Diaz

Leo Mondragon

Craig Curtis

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Tony Benich

Duke Sorensen

David Diaz

Rob Burr

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions