2017 National Paddleball Association National Doubles

Paddleball Tournament 3/10/2017 - 3/12/2017
2017 National Paddleball Association National Doubles
The Tournament House - Riverside , CA USA


 

PADDLEBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:toddentrikin@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Paddleball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third

F6

Female Junior

6 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Raelynne Larson


M8

Boy's

8 and Under

3

Round Robin

Chase Entrikin

Aiden Carbajal

Ved Kartick

F8

Female Junior

8 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Kylie Carbajal


M10

Boy's

10 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Advait Kartik


F10

Female Junior

10 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Victoria Rodriguez


M12

Boy's

12 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Hugo Rodriguez


M14

Boy's

14 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Matthew MacKenzie


M16

Boy's

16 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Cody Elkins


M18

Boy's

18 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Dane Elkins


F18

Female Junior

18 and Under

1

Single Elimination

Atossa Rejaei


Mixed Doubles

B/C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Guy Pittman / Roxanne Rehling

Lan Florence / Carlos Mercardo

Men's Doubles

Combined 45-55 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Dale Valentine / Vince Carlone

Carlos Mercardo / Victor Rodriguez

Men's Doubles

70+ Combined

9

Single Elimination

Emmett Coe / Tony Jelso

Mike Czabala / Todd Entrikin

Adam Koehler / Mike Wisniewski

Men's Doubles

70+ Combined Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Andrew Price / James Owens

Joy Paraiso-Mackenzie / Jacqueline Paraiso-Larsson

Alberto Gutierrez / Tim Herman

Men's Doubles

Pro / Open

11

Single Elimination

Emmett Coe / Todd Entrikin

Chris Crowther / Mike Czabala

Alberto Gutierrez / Vince Carlone

Men's Doubles

Pro / Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Bobby Friedman / Luis Avila


Jacob Varela / Justin Ivers

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

15

Single Elimination

David Taub / Michael Myers

Marty Breed / Mike Ratnour

Rick Florence / Brannon Allison

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Pio Mortero / Victor Rodriguez

Mike Trent / Peter Callstrom

Tom Quiroz / Georges Barrera

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

11

Single Elimination

Mark Hasenstab / Michael Alcorn

David Taub / Eddie Levine

Randy Jones / Ryan Jones

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Alex Crescencio / Tom Quiroz

Jimmy Vequezo / Rigo Marin

Adrianna Moncada / Georges Barrera

Men's Doubles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Paul Lorenz / Saiid Noroozi

Ricardo Callado / Matt Stanford

Men's Doubles

Combined 45-55 Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Mike Ratnour / Steven Mitchell

Leonard Sonnenberg / Randy Slager

Mixed Doubles

B/C Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Adrianna Moncada / Randy Jones

Pio Mortero / Vickie Garner

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third

Paddleball Tournament
Paddleball Tournament
Paddleball Tournament
Paddleball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Paddleball Event Information | Paddleball Event Sponsors | Paddleball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions