Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth
 

Junior Singles

J8 Multi

4

Round Robin

Quinn Miehl-Marentette

Elie Guillemette

Chase Klassen

Emma Klassen

 

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Raphael Demers

Asher Pocsai

 

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Two Bounce

5

Round Robin

Quinn Miehl-Marentette

Matthew Klassen

Chase Klassen

Ben Nemeth

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Gold

9

Olympic Format

Christian Pocsai

Joeycosmo Lee

Asher Pocsai

Mitch Bell

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Red

5

Olympic Format

Raphael Demers

Raphael Guillemette

Andrea Gervasi

Asher Harrington

 

Boy's Singles

12 and Under White

3

Olympic Format

Asher Harrington

Andrea Gervasi

Anthony Parent

 

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Gold

9

Olympic Format

Nathan Jauvin

Naman Gauri

Kody Boudreau

Christian Pocsai

 

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Red

5

Olympic Format

Caylen Yaretz

Joeycosmo Lee

Mitch Bell

Conner Harder

 

Boy's Singles

14 and Under White

3

Olympic Format

Mitch Bell

Conner Harder

Peter Hamm

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Sean Sauve

Ian Frattinger

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Trevor Webb

Simon Comeau

 

Boys Doubles

12 and Under

4

Round Robin

Asher Pocsai / Christian Pocsai

Raphael Demers / Raphael Guillemette

Asher Harrington / Leyton Gouldie

Andrea Gervasi / Matteo Gervasi

 

Boys Doubles

14 and Under

2

Single Elimination

Kody Boudreau / Nathan Jauvin

Caylen Yaretz / Naman Gauri

 

Boys Doubles

16 and Under

4

Round Robin

Ian Frattinger / Kyle Dick

Logan Boudreau / Sean Sauve

Nick Edmunds / Remi Fournier

Joeycosmo Lee / Spencer Bell

 

Boys Doubles

18 and Under

3

Round Robin

Kaleb Osborne / Simon Comeau

Brendan Kowalchuk / Mark Nelson

Beau Doricki / Chris Thompson

 

G10

Girl's Singles

10 and Under

2

Round Robin

Chloe Jauvin

Addison Harrington

 

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Riley Sommerville

Ofelia Wilscam

 

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Juliette Parent

Riley Sommerville

 

G16

Girl's Singles

16 and Under

4

Round Robin

Cassie Prentice

Camila Wilscam

Nyah Yaretz

Marika Demers

 

G18

Girl's Singles

18 and Under

3

Round Robin

Alexis Iwaasa

Annie Fisher

Marjolaine Parent

 

Girls Doubles

G16UDoubles

3

Round Robin

Camila Wilscam / Marika Demers

Ofelia Wilscam / Tamara Wilscam

Malaya Galigan / Riley Sommerville

 

Girls Doubles

18 and Under

3

Round Robin

Alexis Iwaasa / Cassie Prentice

Marjolaine Parent / Juliette Parent

Annie Fisher / Nyah Yaretz

 

Junior Singles

14 and under beginner Gold

12

Olympic Format

Anthony Parent

Chloe Jauvin

Addison Harrington

Kelly-Marie Barrett

 

Junior Singles

14 and under beginner Blue

4

Olympic Format

Becca Rivest

Peter Hamm

Ben Nemeth

Rebekah Hamm

 

Junior Singles

14 and under beginner Red

4

Olympic Format

Zoe Chopchik

Matthew Klassen

Sumaya Abdul Sattar

Chloe Nemeth

 

Junior Singles

14 and under beginner White

2

Olympic Format

Chloe Nemeth

Sumaya Abdul Sattar

 

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Raphael Guillemette

Anthony Parent

 

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Leyton Gouldie

Matteo Gervasi

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Remi Fournier

Spencer Bell

 

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Kyle Dick

Logan Boudreau

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Kaleb Osborne

Mark Nelson

 

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Chris Thompson

Beau Doricki

 

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Tamara Wilscam

Chloe Jauvin

 

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Addison Harrington

Rebekah Hamm

 

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Tamara Wilscam

Ofelia Wilscam

 

Girl's Singles

14 and Under Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Malaya Galigan

Kelly-Marie Barrett

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth

R2sports.com
Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software
Racquetball.ca