University Of South Alabama Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 3/17/2017 - 3/19/2017
University Of South Alabama Racquetball Tournament
University Of South Alabama Rec Center - Mobile, AL USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:jason.utesch@williams.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AL Racquetball Events

Alabama Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

40+

3

Round Robin

Nicholas Raffino

Jeff McCoy

Andre Breaux

Men's Age Singles

50+

3

Round Robin

Douglas Durham

Randy Epperly

Wes Cannon

Men's Age Singles

60+

6

Single Elimination

Billy Cannon

Robert Frazier

Roy Daigle

Frank Senger

G. Earl Teabout

Frank Taormina

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Sergio Clemente / Lee Eason

Jimmy Jemison / Ron Knapp

Frank Taormina / G. Earl Teabout

John Atkins / Ryan Gaynor

Men's Doubles

Combined 100+

4

Single Elimination

Jason Utesch / Robert Frazier

Billy Cannon / Wes Cannon

Bill Deluca / William Carnes

Kipp Atwell / Ron Knapp

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

8

Single Elimination

Todd Shaw / Jason Utesch

Brian Fremund / Chris Holmes

Nicholas Raffino / William Carnes

Quade Howell / Kipp Atwell

Bradnado Turnquest / David Graves

James Derks / Robert Frazier

Billy Cannon / Bill Deluca

Parker McCoy / Scott Swanson

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Billy Cannon / Bill Deluca

Parker McCoy / Scott Swanson

James Derks / Robert Frazier

Bradnado Turnquest / David Graves

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

David Graves

Randy Epperly

Parker McCoy

Scott Swanson

Wes Cannon

Sergio Clemente

Chris Holmes

Frank Senger

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Ritesh Gupta

Will Eberle

Lee Eason

Joe Spradlin

Ryan Gaynor

John Atkins

Sergio Clemente

Willie Huntley Jr

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Lee Eason

Will Eberle

Andre Breaux

Aiden Holmes

Men's Singles

Open / Elite

15

Single Elimination

Todd Shaw

Jason Utesch

Kipp Atwell

Bradnado Turnquest

Douglas Durham

Quade Howell

Brian Fremund

Bill Deluca

Men's Singles

Open / Elite Consolation

8

Single Elimination

William Carnes

Nicholas Raffino

Andre Breaux

James Derks

Parker McCoy

Michael Isbell

Liem Do

Women's Singles

Individual

3

Round Robin

Alexis Ross

Moninque Hawkins

Betty Hendrich

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions