Racquetball Tournament 2/4/2017 - 2/4/2017
Lifetime Fitness - One Day Shootout
Lifetime Fitness Bloomington South - Bloomington, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Matt Mahowald

Scott Daugaard

Tom Goblish

Mark Anderson

Cole Hartman

Nathan Soltis

Jeff Anderson

Scott Pederson

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jeff Anderson

Cole Hartman

Nathan Soltis

Scott Pederson

MB

Men's Singles

B

16

Single Elimination

Mark Anderson

Tom Goblish

Kevin Kuhns

Andrew Baehr

Skip Lecy

Gerald Stigall

Kevin Munsterteiger

Sean Johnson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Randy Nielsen

Wayne Soehren

Mike Kiedrowski

Norman Martin, Jr.

Alan Schiebe

Jay Larvick

Joey Rohlwing

Joshua Miraglia

MC

Men's Singles

C

9

Single Elimination

Andrew Baehr

Mike Kiedrowski

Wayne Soehren

Joey Rohlwing

Chad Miller

Shawn Colbert

Sean Johnson

Kelly Negen

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Sean Johnson

Kelly Negen

Chad Miller

Shawn Colbert

Rob Miraglia

Men's Age Singles

45/55 - A/Open

4

Round Robin

Scott Daugaard

David Pennington

Richard Markham

Jeff Diiro

Men's Age Singles

45+ / 55+ B

6

Single Elimination

Jay Larvick

Skip Lecy

Randy Nielsen

Gerald Stigall

Kevin Munsterteiger

Jim Hillier

Men's Age Singles

45+ / 55+ B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gerald Stigall

Kevin Munsterteiger

Jim Hillier

Randy Nielsen

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

6

Single Elimination

Jim Hillier / Jeff Diiro

Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis

Kevin Kuhns / Norman Martin, Jr.

Alan Schiebe / Scott Pederson

Rob Miraglia / Joshua Miraglia

Kelly Negen / Shawn Colbert

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Alan Schiebe / Scott Pederson

Kevin Kuhns / Norman Martin, Jr.

Kelly Negen / Shawn Colbert

Rob Miraglia / Joshua Miraglia

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions