CNRA State Singles & National Singles Qualifier

Racquetball Tournament 4/7/2017 - 4/9/2017
CNRA State Singles & National Singles Qualifier
ClubSport Pleasanton - Pleasanton, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:nick@playrb.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Carlos Contreras

Ramon Mendoza

Jorge Villa

Irvin Sanchez

Men's Age Singles

45+ Playoff #1

12

Single Elimination

Gary Kinzelberg

Lee Nakamura

Derek Lehnecke

Toby Devore

Everett Brunelle

Dale Millhollin

Dave Sanderson

Stefan Rudolph

Men's Age Singles

55+ Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Ken Stone

Jerome Segar

Joel Alvarez

Stephen Wattz

Ricardo Balderas

Len Olmos

Tony Fanelli

Gerry Cruz

Men's Age Singles

65+ Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Joel Franklin

Barry Clyde

Pat McCornack

Timothy Scott

Carlos Contreras

Curtis Hoffman

Andrew Blasquez

Alan Shapiro

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Double Elimination

Nikhil Prasad

Sumeet Kamat

Cesar Vazquez

Tom Hansen

Everett Brunelle

Jorge Villa

Alex Crescencio

Irvin Sanchez

MB

Men's Singles

B

17

Double Elimination

Jim Russo

Robert Lujan

Jarred Kriz

Kalyan Kosetty

Roger Lee

Stefan Rudolph

Alan Shapiro

Joe Schillace

MC

Men's Singles

C

10

Double Elimination

Donn Hohengarten

David Velez

Steven Litzsinger

Andrew Blasquez

Chris Inclenrock

Ravi Kumar

Colin Bettis

Greg Young

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

20

Double Elimination

Antonio Rojas

Steve Ivers

Vedant Chauhan

Michael Small

Jon Rafkind

Gary Kinzelberg

Alonso Rodriguez. Jr

Jose Perez

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Double Elimination

Luis Avila

Sahil Thakur

Ken Stone

Carlos Contreras

Gilbert Cepeda

Evan Berry

Amir Jabbari

Derek Lehnecke

WB

Women's Singles

B

10

Double Elimination

Maureen Baldwin

Stacey Rabanal

Rosana Ascanio

Kimberly Randolph

Erica Morris

Thelmy Linares

Sonya Shetty

Arya Cyril

Women's Singles

Open/A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Jazmin Trevino

Louise Winter

Women's Singles

Open/A Playoff #2

3

Single Elimination

Heather Mahoney

Sandra Ramos Mowry

Carla Francis

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions