Rock-Forest Profit des Juniors 2017

Racquetball Tournament 3/3/2017 - 3/5/2017
Rock-Forest Profit des Juniors 2017
Centre Recreatif Rock-Forest - Rock-Forest, QC CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:rinolang@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Samuel Murray

Nicolas Bousquet

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Dylan Scattolon

Martin Sauve

Frédérick Desmarais

Sean Sauve

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Stephane Parent

Robert Melancon

Daniel Casavant

Nathan Jauvin

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Murielle Boivin

Pascal Croteau

Juliette Parent

Andréanne Chartier

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Luc Bibeau

Raphael Demers

Alex Pelletier

Men's Age Singles

40+

5

Single Elimination

Stephane Parent

Richard Jolin

Steven Leduc

Gilles Potvin

WA

Women's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Marika Demers

Ofelia Wilscam

Tamara Wilscam

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Sylvie Malenfant

Julie Latour

Isabelle Lamoureux

Chloe Jauvin

JDB

Junior Singles

Double Bounce

3

Round Robin

Chloe Jauvin

Maxim Bibeau

Emile Martel

DE

Doubles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Martin Sauve / Sean Sauve

Richard Larivee / Daniel Casavant

Dylan Scattolon / Tommy Martel

David Gervais / Frédérick Desmarais

DA

Doubles

A

4

Single Elimination

Robert Melancon / Daniel Casavant

Tommy Martel / Nathan Jauvin

Sylvain Wilscam / Daniel Bousquet

Steven Leduc / Gilles Potvin

DB

Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Murielle Boivin / Nathan Jauvin

Andréanne Chartier / Donald Dery

Marjolaine Parent / Juliette Parent

DC

Doubles

C

4

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam / Logan Boudreau

Marika Demers / Kody Boudreau

Donald Dery / Luc Bibeau

Raphael Demers / Alex Pelletier

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Ofelia Wilscam / Tamara Wilscam

Julie Latour / Sylvie Malenfant

Isabelle Lamoureux / Marika Demers

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

4

Single Elimination

Geneviève Brodeur / Hugo Laprise

Juliette Parent / Sean Sauve

Andréanne Chartier / Frédérick Desmarais

Marjolaine Parent / Christian Boudreau

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Single Elimination

Camila Wilscam / Sylvain Wilscam

Sylvie Malenfant / Robert Melancon

Maria Elena De Sanzo Wilscam / Daniel Bousquet

Julie Latour / Martin Sauve

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Pedro Castro

Michael Leduc

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Dylan Scattolon

Richard Larivee

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions