Campeonato Estatal  INVESTMENT CP NUEVO LEON 2017

Racquetball Tournament 3/1/2017 - 3/4/2017
Campeonato Estatal INVESTMENT CP NUEVO LEON 2017
Care /san Nicolás - Monterrey, NL MEX


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:eleniguz@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Boy's Singles

10 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Diego Romano Vazquez

Andres Delgadillo

Alberto Rodriguez

Emilio Viejor

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Diego Torre

Diego Romano Vazquez

Alberto Rodriguez

Andres Delgadillo

DO

Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

German Gonzalez / Jaime Maldonado Jr.

Joel Isaac Garcia Vazquez / Christopher Caldera

Eleni Guzman Velgis / Alan Márquez

Daniel Rodriguez / Ricardo Ortega

Alberto Abadie / Arturo Espinosa Valdez

Alejandro Trujillo / Manuel Trujillo

Daniel Corona / Pedro Rodriguez

Girl's Singles

12 and Under Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Carolina Abigail Garcia Romero

Marcela Jazmin Perez Martinez

Camila Tudon

Miranda Hayashi

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Ernesto Delgadillo

Luis Dibildoxperez

Edmundo Maldonado

Rene Villarreal

Alfonso Serrano

Alberto Abadie

Eric Sepulveda

Alejandro Romano Lopez

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Alfonso Serrano

Alejandro Romano Lopez

Edgar Quiroga

Andres Sanchez

Julio Gutiérrez Vega

Mauricio Martinez

Alejandro Romano Vazquez

Miguel Angel Martínez

MC

Men's Singles

C

15

Single Elimination

Gerardo Castañón

Edgar Quiroga

Emilio Leon

Mauricio Martinez

Leonardo Mendiola

Isidro Valdez

Miguel Angel Lopez

Julio Gutiérrez Vega

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

9

Single Elimination

Emilio Leon

Miguel Angel Lopez

Cesar García

Christian Flores

Daniel Manzanares

Rene Cantu

Leonardo Mendiola

Alejandro Reyes

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Alan Márquez

German Gonzalez

Miguel Perea

Ricardo Ortega

Edmundo Maldonado

Ernesto Delgadillo

Eric Sepulveda

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions