WOR WARM-UPS

Racquetball Tournament 6/2/2017 - 6/4/2017
WOR WARM-UPS
Marina Park - Huntington Beach, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:gregsolis5@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

Combined 100+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Mike Baham / Sean Love

Dale Valentine / Steve Ivers

Gabriel Medina / Rick Sandello

David Grolman / Jeff Fetterman

Men's Doubles

CPRT 40+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Greg Solis / Patrick Allin

Eric Fernandez / Geoff Osberg

Dale Valentine / Rick Sandello

Gabriel Medina / Jesus Ustarroz

Men's Doubles

Elite / A

13

Single Elimination

David Taub / Michael Myers

Jim Fernandez / Rick Villavicencio

David Grolman / Jared Campos

Carlos Mercado / Steven Mitchell

Joel Arredondo / Kouren Jouldjian

Geoff Holmes / Victor Salinas

Lee Mayer / Victor Rodriguez

Jeff Fetterman / Mike Baham

Men's Doubles

Elite / A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Enrique Rios Loaiza / Joel Adler

Max Wertz / Oscar Sandoval

Lee Mayer / Victor Rodriguez

Jimmy Vequezo / Tony Hernandez

Alex Crescencio / Isaiah Teran

Geoff Holmes / Victor Salinas

Jose Campos / Tom Quiroz

Men's Doubles

Mens B/C Doubles

6

Round Robin

Brett Elkins / Francisco Gomez

Hugo Rodriquez / Juan Miranda

Jason Collins / Paul Webb

Camila Gomez / Cody Elkins

Billy Antilla / Ruben Antilla

Andrew Prochnow / Dave Solzman

Men's Doubles

Outdoor Pro / Open

15

Single Elimination

Jesus Ustarroz / Rocky Carson I I I

Patrick Allin / Rick Soda Man Koll

Greg Solis / Scott Davis

Brandon Davis / Mike Peters

Emmett Coe / Mike Orr

Alvaro Beltran / Miguel Rodriguez Jr

Danny Lavely / Joey Salamone

Luis Avila / Nicolai Miramontes

Men's Doubles

Outdoor Pro / Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Bobby Friedman / Tony Burg

Danny Gonzalez / Sean Love

Eric Fernandez / Geoff Osberg

Dale Valentine / Lou Orosco

Jimmy Vequezo / Tony Hernandez

Jared Campos / Jeff Fetterman

Michael Myers / Tim Herman

Mixed Doubles

mix Elite/A/B/C

5

Round Robin

David Taub / Sonya Green

Ariella Hilton / Mike Baham

Joel Adler / Laura Hilton

Juan Miranda / Victoria Rodriguez

Isaiah Teran / Marie Pachuca

Mixed Doubles

Pro / Open

5

Round Robin

Greg Solis / Janel Tisinger

Michelle Poage / Patrick Allin

Rhonda Rajsich / Rick Soda Man Koll

Adriana Riveros / Victor Rodriguez

Adrianna Moncada / Georges Barrera

WPD

Women's Doubles

Pro

3

Round Robin

Janel Tisinger / Rhonda Rajsich

Jessica Abrams / Michelle Poage

Adriana Riveros / Adrianna Moncada

Women's Singles

Pro / Open

3

Round Robin

Rhonda Rajsich

Janel Tisinger

Adrianna Moncada

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
DOGZ
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions