2017 Franciscan Omni Health & Fitness Open

Racquetball Tournament 3/4/2017 - 3/5/2017
2017 Franciscan Omni Health & Fitness Open
Omni Health & Fitness - SCHERERVILLE, IN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:bridge3033@att.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

IN Racquetball Events

Indiana State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Adam Taylor

Matthew Nuttall

Mike Brouillette

MA

Men's Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Hugo Salinas

Jerry Frost

Mike Brouillette

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Miquel Dominguez

Alberto Torres

Jody Ashley

Robert Dreger

Scott Chamness

Nathan Caldwell

Ronnie Weatherholt

Joseph Gamble

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Brett Dahlgren

Tim Kuypers

Caden Chamness

Bilal Muhammad

MD

Men's Singles

D

3

Round Robin

Steven Byers

Bilal Muhammad

Tim Kuypers

AGE

Men's Age Singles

AGE

7

Single Elimination

Ryan Griffin

Bob Wright

Matthew Nuttall

Jerry Frost

Mike Pace

James Caristi

Hugo Salinas

Women's Singles

W-A/B

4

Round Robin

Kim Reimschisel

Sue Mueller

Laura Pesek

Chris Cerny

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Adam Taylor / Ryan Griffin

Jose Martinez / Martin Gonzalez

Hugo Salinas / Jerry Frost

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Alberto Torres / Miquel Dominguez

Joe Estock / Patrick Dennis

Ronnie Weatherholt / Mike Brouillette

Kim Reimschisel / Laura Pesek

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

6

Single Elimination

Jeff Gilliam / Steve Speer

Brett Dahlgren / George Parobek

Caden Chamness / Scott Chamness

Chris Cerny / Jody Ashley

Alexis Elabed / Nathan Caldwell

Jim Dulski / Ted Markiewicz

Men's Doubles

AGE-D

3

Round Robin

Jose Martinez / Martin Gonzalez

Bob Wright / Mike Pace

Diane Moore / Jeff Hotler

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Adam Taylor / Laura Pesek

Kim Reimschisel / Matthew Nuttall

Martin Gonzalez / Patricia Jennings

Mixed Doubles

MX-AB

4

Round Robin

Jeff Hotler / Patricia Jennings

Robert Dreger / Sue Mueller

Chris Cerny / Jody Ashley

Alexis Elabed / James Caristi

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions