Rhema Spring Shootout

Racquetball Tournament 4/28/2017 - 4/30/2017
Rhema Spring Shootout
Ninowski Recreation Center - Tulsa, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:Kindschi@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

Men's All Age

7

Single Elimination

Boone Nicolls

Paul Thomas

Tim Minton

Robert Kramer

Marcio Hernandez

Rick Cunningham

Gary Parker

Men's Age Singles

Men's All Age Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gary Parker

Marcio Hernandez

Rick Cunningham

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Mike Sole / Corey Sole

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Gary Crews / Max Moll

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

Logan Boutin / Kurt Boutin

John Scott / Christopher Reavis

Jeremy Paul / Robert Kramer

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Logan Boutin / Kurt Boutin

Jeremy Paul / Robert Kramer

John Scott / Christopher Reavis

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

8

Single Elimination

David Hill / Dan Stolhand

Clayton Minton / Tim Minton

Evan Smith / Jim Olson

Dennis Bartlett / Carl Houvener

Raymond Creekbaum / Teresa Clement

Anand Kilambi / David Gream

Daniel Fergerson / Tony Noonkester

Charles Schoppel / Rich Helfrey

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Charles Schoppel / Rich Helfrey

Anand Kilambi / David Gream

Daniel Fergerson / Tony Noonkester

Raymond Creekbaum / Teresa Clement

MCD

Men's Doubles

C / D

5

Single Elimination

Carl Houvener / Dennis Bartlett

Raymond Creekbaum / Clayton Minton

Ginger Read / Karen Boutin

Jd McHenry / Rich Helfrey

Daniel Fergerson / Tony Noonkester

Men's Doubles

C / D Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jd McHenry / Rich Helfrey

Ginger Read / Karen Boutin

Daniel Fergerson / Tony Noonkester

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Don Wells / Richard Bocanegra

Scott Hjelm / Tom Hjelm

Gary Crews / Gary Parker

Scott St. Peter / Freddie Garcia

Cody Largent / Tim Spears

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott Hjelm / Tom Hjelm

Scott St. Peter / Freddie Garcia

Gary Crews / Gary Parker

Cody Largent / Tim Spears

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Brad Guidry / Brian Watson

Corey Sole / Matthew Kindschi

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Scott St. Peter

Logan Boutin

Robert Kramer

Larry Pejak

Ismael Parga

James Detwiler

Tim Minton

Scott Hjelm

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Tim Minton

Evan Smith

James Detwiler

Ismael Parga

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Larry Pejak

James Detwiler

David Gream

Ismael Parga

Tony Noonkester

Clayton Minton

Steven Davis

Marcio Hernandez

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Marcio Hernandez


Tony Noonkester

Steven Hudson

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Boone Nicolls

Tom Hjelm

Gautham Sura

Tim Spears

Scott St. Peter

Freddie Garcia

Paul Thomas

Rodney Thompson

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Scott St. Peter

Paul Thomas

Freddie Garcia

Rodney Thompson

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Logan Reese

Donald Sims

Matthew Kindschi

Tom Hjelm

Corey Sole

Mitchel Endicott

Gautham Sura

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Mitchel Endicott

Corey Sole

Gautham Sura

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles

5

Single Elimination

Lacy Kindschi / Matthew Kindschi

Eleanor Heger / Tim Spears

Karen Boutin / Rodney Thompson

Mike Sole / Therese Lewis

David Gream / Ginger Read

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Karen Boutin / Rodney Thompson

Mike Sole / Therese Lewis

David Gream / Ginger Read

Women's Singles

Women's Singles Combined

5

Round Robin

Lacy Kindschi

Teresa Clement

Therese Lewis

Eleanor Heger

Ginger Read

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Gary W. Crews, PLLC
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions