Racquetball Tournament 4/8/2017 - 4/8/2017
Swing into Spring One-Day Shootout
Prairie Life Fitness West - Lincoln, NE USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:lindamoore74@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NE Racquetball Events

Nebraska State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

G14

Girl's Singles

14 and Under

5

Round Robin

Ella Dall

Lindsay Marion

Kate Goracke

Jane Goracke

Shannon Rupp

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Bill Webb / P R Olson

Jared Lane / Leland Rupp

Jesus Arango / Jake Vance

Jason Patefield / Lance White

Joe Daly / Kosei Tsukada

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jason Patefield / Lance White

Jesus Arango / Jake Vance

Joe Daly / Kosei Tsukada

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Brett Quinn / Paul Sonksen

Blake Lewis / Leland Rupp

David Monismith / Ron Bacon

Jared Lane / John Els

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Chad Johnson

Jason Patefield

David Monismith

P R Olson

Jesus Arango

Jake Vance

Tyler Mills

Amy Pivovar

CMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Jesus Arango

Jake Vance

Tyler Mills

Nickolas Fox

MB

Men's Singles

B

3

Round Robin

Tyler Mills

Nickolas Fox

Braden Dall

MO

Men's Singles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Eric Marion

Mike Lewis

Blake Lewis

Chad Johnson

Joe Daly

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Blake Lewis

Joe Daly

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Open/A

7

Single Elimination

Linda Moore / Ron Bacon

Carrie Reitmeier / Mike Lewis

Jodi Sheets / Paul Sonksen

Brett Quinn / Leisa Marquart

Diana Matthews / John Els

Amy Pivovar / Brian Goracke

Holly Parpart / Lance White

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Open/A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Diana Matthews / John Els

Amy Pivovar / Brian Goracke

Holly Parpart / Lance White

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions