Racquetball Tournament 4/21/2017 - 4/23/2017
Spokane Club Open Racquetball Event
Spokane Club - Downtown - Spokane , WA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:PremierRacquet@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Matthew Majxner

David Croom

Rich Carver

Todd Mathison

Gavin Usher

Josh Doniak

Rich King

Esteban Rodriguez-Marek

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Joel Maroney

Josh Doniak

Ceeman Vellaithurai

Gavin Usher

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Patrick Reichmann

Nathan Judd

Ceeman Vellaithurai

Todd Gibson

John Sweeney

Diego Rodriguez

John Wong

Martin Maquivar

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

John Sweeney

Diego Rodriguez

Kyle Swain

Patrick Quinlan

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Darryl Micek

Kenny Brown

Charles Marsden

Michael Meyer

Alex Luna

Patrick Quinlan

Myron Hodgson Ii

Mark Michaelis

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Kyle Swain

Micah Miller

Ben Bernhard

Dale Ralston

Matthew Toelke

Greg Matthews

Myron Hodgson Ii

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

James Troutt

Ben Bernhard

Mark Michaelis

Dale Ralston

Peter Bulley

Matthew Toelke

Craig Froehle

Jonathan Godina

MC

Men's Singles

C

1

Single Elimination



MBC

Men's Singles

Men's B/C Singles

12

Single Elimination

James Troutt

Ben Bernhard

Mark Michaelis

Dale Ralston

Peter Bulley

Matthew Toelke

Craig Froehle

Jonathan Godina

Men's Singles

Men's B/C Singles Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Zack Brown

John Bernhard

Eric Kuno

Zack Kuno

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Matthew Majxner / Josh Doniak

Todd Mathison / Rich Carver

David Croom / Griffin Garske

Joel Maroney / Rich King

Diego Rodriguez / Esteban Rodriguez-Marek

Todd Gibson / John Sweeney

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Diego Rodriguez / Esteban Rodriguez-Marek

Todd Gibson / John Sweeney

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Diego Rodriguez / John Wong

Todd Gibson / Nathan Judd

Dale Johnson / Patrick Reichmann

Martin Maquivar / Michael Meyer

Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer

Trent Ladoux / Steve Nearents

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer

Trent Ladoux / Steve Nearents

Martin Maquivar / Michael Meyer

Dale Johnson / Patrick Reichmann

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Trent Ladoux / Steve Nearents

Michael Mayer / Justin Przybyla

Darryl Micek / Mark Michaelis

Alex Luna / Greg Matthews

Brian Miller / Micah Miller

Patrick Quinlan / Jamie Almquist

Kenny Brown / Zack Brown

Charles Marsden / Dale Johnson

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Charles Marsden / Dale Johnson

Kenny Brown / Zack Brown

Patrick Quinlan / Jamie Almquist

Brian Miller / Micah Miller

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Brian Miller / Micah Miller

Peter Bulley / Wayne Leblanc

Jonathan Godina / Craig Froehle

Eric Kuno / Zack Kuno

WA

Women's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Megan Carver

Hannah Carver

Jessie Scott

Jessica Kramer

Jordan Coleman

Joanna Luse

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jordan Coleman

Joanna Luse

WBC

Women's Singles

Women's B/C

2

Round Robin

Jessica Kramer

Joanna Luse

XEA

Mixed Doubles

Elite / A

4

Round Robin

Jordan Coleman / Gavin Usher

Jessie Scott / Patrick Reichmann

Megan Carver / Justin Przybyla

Hannah Carver / Michael Mayer

Men's Age Singles

60+

1

Round Robin



Men's Age Singles

70+

3

Round Robin

James Troutt

Wayne Leblanc

Dale Ralston

Men's Age Singles

Men's 60/70+

4

Round Robin

James Troutt

Wayne Leblanc

Dale Ralston

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions