TORNEO CHUY DE LA PAZ

Tennis Tournament 3/24/2017 - 3/26/2017
TORNEO CHUY DE LA PAZ
Club Britania  - Tijuana, BC MEX


 

TENNIS EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:britania.admon@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Tennis event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

German Bejar / Roberto Contreras

Alvaro Aragon / Jorge Gómez

Antonio Carrillo / Gerardo Pineda

Alfonso Estavillo / Jorge Castañeda

Enrique Mérida / Miguel Vergara

Javier Conde / Santiago Gonzalez De Cosio

Damon Noriega / Gerardo Salmán

Iván Brown / Junior López

Men's Doubles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Miguel Garcia / Sergio Barrios

Angel Miranda / Leo Galván

Ramon Marroquin / Ruben Martinez

Roberto Elizalde / Salvador Avila

Men's Doubles

C+ Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Emiliano Navarro / Oscar Navarro

Enrique Uribe / Octavio Villegas

Arturo Salinas / Alberto Quintanar

Alberto Covarrubias / Edson Salazar

Carlos Paredes / Rafael Rascan

Alejandro Villalba / Román Téllez

Javier Rayón / Mario Lazo

Alfonso Blancafort / Carlos Flores

Men's Doubles

Open/A

5

Round Robin

Carlos Mejía / Manuel Cardona

Federico Ueltschi / Miguel Gutiérrez

Jonathan Contreras / Pedro Munguía

Octavio Martínez / Ernesto Valdez

Eugenio Casta / Leonardo Goldstein

WCD

Women's Doubles

C

5

Round Robin

Adriana Diaz / Albina Sharpe

Cecilia Pineda / Patricia Enriquez

Sandra Villalvazo / Yamel Rodriguez

Lili Gallegos / Marisol Cardona

Arlein Curiel / Verónica Romero

Women's Doubles

C+

5

Round Robin

Elena Villegas / Sandra Lopez

Elsa Meza / Esmeralda Zuno

Fernanda Villegas / Georgina Gonzalez

Celina Cumplido / Sara Saavedra

Alicia Cárdenas / Judith Gonzalez

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Tennis Tournament
Tennis Tournament
Tennis Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Tennis Event Information | Tennis Event Sponsors | Tennis Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions