Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MOP

Men's Singles

Outdoor Pro

10

Single Elimination

Daniel De La Rosa

Alvaro Beltran

Jason Geis

Luis Avila

Nick Montalbano

Daniel Neri

Andrew Price

Alejandro Landa

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Josh Pearl

Victor Leibofsky

Rene Diaz

Omar Flores

Brad Bona

Daniel Neri

Jeremy McGlothin

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Single Elimination

Josh Pearl

Philip Varela Jr.

Ryan Narmore

Mario Garcia

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Luis Romero

Michael Medina

Robert Kopfle

David Leon

Carlos Salas Jr.

Anthony Dipietro

Victor Rodriguez

Korosh Shetabi

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

23

Single Elimination

Danny Sardina

Russell Baker

Karl Meisenheimer

Kelvin Hatcher

Rigo Marin

Tom Quiroz

Michael Natale

Sam Ryder

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

Noe Rascon

Brent Hoskins

Carlos Rascon

Fernando Navaro

Jeffrey Edwards

Georg Caspary

 

Men's Singles

CPRT 40+

4

Single Elimination

Jay Wollenberg

David Leon

Carlos Salas Jr.

Abel Perez

 

Men's Age Singles

50+

7

Single Elimination

Jim Durham

Michael Grota

Carlos Mercado

Victor Leibofsky

Jaime Bernardo Blanco Dios

Rick Hallenbeck

Anthony Dipietro

 

Men's Age Singles

60+

4

Single Elimination

Karl Meisenheimer

Rob Craig

Ray Nayyar

Bill George

 

Men's Doubles

Outdoor Pro

16

Single Elimination

Daniel De La Rosa / Alvaro Beltran

David Horn / Robert Sostre

Rocky Carson I I I / Jesus Ustarroz

Rick Soda Man Koll / Brandon Davis

Greg Solis / Scott Davis

Roy Hernandez / Marcos Gravier

Danny Lavely / Joey Salamone

Emmett Coe / Patrick Allin

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Luis Avila / Jonathan Clay

Tim Herman / Michael Myers

Rick Sandello / Daryle Uhrich

Roy Hernandez / Marcos Gravier

Danny Lavely / Jeremy McGlothin

Gabriel Medina / Geoff Osberg

Paul Dylewski / Israel Torres

Sean Love / Danny Gonzalez

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

12

Single Elimination

David Dikman / Jeff Fetterman

Frank Biehl / Danny Newman

Rene Diaz / Omar Flores

Brian Romero / Jonathan Clay

Robert Kopfle / Jared Campos

Geoff Holmes / Victor Salinas

Dan Dobrinich / David Soll

Hale Sakoff / Justin Cooklin

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

13

Single Elimination

Michael Medina / Seran Ramkissoon

Scott Warren / Danny Newman

Cheven Kimbrough / Luis Romero

Jeff Fetterman / Derek Stutz

Michael Dipadova / James Rupert

Rene Cordero / Luis Garcia

Robert Hanson / Michael Natale

Victor Salinas / Geoff Holmes

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

17

Single Elimination

Jose Zarur Hernandez / Hector Garcia

Darryl Hunter / Kelvin Hatcher

Noe Rascon / Carlos Rascon

Henry Ton / Craig Beiferman

Luis Villarreal / Gary Durbin

Ernesto Reyes / Russell Baker

Frank Catalano / Karl Meisenheimer

Robert Hanson / Michael Natale

 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

5

Single Elimination

Henry Ton / Craig Beiferman

Pedro Miramontes / Hector Garcia

Michael Maher / Frank Catalano

Rob Craig / Alan Bennett

Jose Zarur Hernandez / Fernando Navaro

 

Men's Doubles

CPRT 40+

13

Single Elimination

Greg Solis / Patrick Allin

Gabriel Medina / Robert Sostre

Fred Ramirez / Rick Soda Man Koll

Yelandi Rivero / Rob Mijares

Geoff Osberg / Dale Valentine

Jesus Ustarroz / Gary Martin

Daryle Uhrich / Rick Sandello

Robert Pacinelli / Geoff Holmes

 

M75

Men's Doubles

Mens 75 +/- Doubles

17

Single Elimination

Tim Herman / Michael Myers

Bobby Friedman / Danny Lavely

Tom Durham / Jim Durham

Ben Goldenberg / David Dikman

Paul Dylewski / Joey Salamone

Philip Varela Jr. / Rick Hallenbeck

Rob Mijares / Marcos Gravier

Sean Love / Danny Gonzalez

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open / Elite

6

Single Elimination

Bobby Friedman / Gary Martin

Daryle Uhrich / Rick Sandello

Geoff Osberg / Paul Dylewski

Servando Daniels / Thomas Moore

Rex Naddeo / Lee Carter

Dan Dobrinich / David Soll

 

Men's Doubles

Mens Century Lower

11

Single Elimination

Bill George / Ambrose (butch) Fish

Rene Cordero / Luis Garcia

Brian Harris / Frank Biehl

Panagiotis Kourtis / George Bruzzi

Martin Castro / William Rivera

Darryl Hunter / Russell Baker

Ray Emerson / Joe Lowell

Korosh Shetabi / Gary Durbin

 

Women's Singles

Womens pro/Open Singles

5

Single Elimination

Janel Tisinger

Rhonda Rajsich

Michelle Herbert

Hollie Scott

Carrie Hoeft

 

Women's Singles

Womens elite A singles

3

Round Robin

Luanne Bryant

Jenny Franckowiak

Xochilt Rosas Rivero

 

WB

Women's Singles

B

5

Single Elimination

Latanya Jones

Danielle Jones

Letty Maldonado

Sarah Dornon

Melissa Umble

 

Women's Doubles

Outdoor Pro

5

Single Elimination

Aimee Ruiz / Janel Tisinger

Michelle Poage / Jacqueline Paraiso-Larsson

Carrie Hoeft / Michelle Herbert

Sara Jeys / Rhonda Rajsich

Michelle De La Rosa / Carla Munoz

 

Women's Doubles

Womens Open/Elite Dbls

6

Single Elimination

Valeria Clemmensen / Carrie Hoeft

Maddie Melendez / Susie Boulanger

Susan Suid / Jasmine Suarez

Raquel Edalati / Kris Kaskawal

Laura Morin / Sarah Houghtailing

Melissa McElfresh / Luanne Bryant

 

Women's Doubles

Womens AB Doubles

4

Round Robin

Darlene Landgraf / Amy White

Vickie Onesti / Danielle Jones

Janet Scheffer / Michele-Lynn Luke

Sarah Dornon / Jae Graham

 

Women's Doubles

40+

6

Single Elimination

Mary Schoumaker / Anita Maldonado

Ileana Villarreal / Valeria Clemmensen

Susan Suid / Kris Kaskawal

Jae Graham /

Joyce Norris / Darlene Landgraf

Vickie Onesti / Letty Maldonado

 

Mixed Doubles

Pro

11

Single Elimination

Daniel De La Rosa / Michelle De La Rosa

David Horn / Aimee Ruiz

Carla Munoz / Robert Sostre

Alvaro Beltran / Janel Tisinger

Michelle Herbert / Israel Torres

Rick Soda Man Koll / Rhonda Rajsich

Patrick Allin / Michelle Poage

Jacqueline Paraiso-Larsson / Emmett Coe

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Roy Hernandez / Carrie Hoeft

Joey Salamone / Susie Boulanger

Yelandi Rivero / Valeria Clemmensen

Jenny Franckowiak / Jay Wollenberg

 

Mixed Doubles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Raquel Edalati / David Grolman

Darlene Landgraf / Justin Cooklin

Dan Dobrinich / Maddie Melendez

Tyler Vorhies / Laura Morin

Sarah Houghtailing / Roberto Cardenas

Melissa McElfresh / Hale Sakoff

Jae Graham / Jeremy McGlothin

 

Mixed Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Tyler Vorhies / Laura Morin

Seran Ramkissoon / Joyce Norris

Ramon Florez / Anita Johnson-Pena

Vickie Onesti / Scott Warren

Ron Couch / Susie Boulanger

Violeta Lasalle / Removed

Michael Maher / Raquel Edalati

Michele-Lynn Luke / Roberto Cardenas

 

Mixed Doubles

Mixed B C

6

Single Elimination

Karin Mannon / Curt Baumgarth

Lorna Rose / Joe Lowell

Latanya Jones / Kelvin Hatcher

Alan Bennett / Janet Scheffer

Sarah Lily Sostre / Damian Zamorano

Trev Umble / Melissa Umble

 

Mixed Doubles

Centurion+

7

Single Elimination

Laura Hilton / Bobby Friedman

Raul Berrios / Maddie Melendez

Victor Leibofsky / Kris Kaskawal

David Soll / Amy White

Paul Dylewski / Sarah Lily Sostre

Darlene Landgraf / Tom Quiroz

Jenny Franckowiak / Michael Grota

 

Juniors

Juniors

4

Round Robin

Hugo Rodriquez

Melissa Umble

Victoria Rodriguez

Khilyn Natale

 

Men's Doubles One Wall

Pro

8

Single Elimination

William Rolon / David Blatt

Nick Montalbano / Fred Ramirez

Ben Goldenberg / Steven Acevedo

Jason Geis / Victor Leibofsky

Javier Mar / Edson Martinez

Raul Berrios / Mark Moore

Marcos Gravier / Roy Hernandez

Scott Davis / Brandon Davis

 

Men's Doubles One Wall

Mens 1wall Open/Elite

5

Single Elimination

Hale Sakoff / Justin Cooklin

Victor Sanabria / Rex Naddeo

Rick Sandello / Daryle Uhrich

Danny Gonzalez / Sean Love

Lee Carter / Josh Pearl

 

Men's Doubles One Wall

A

10

Single Elimination

Robert Narmore / Ryan Narmore

Jeff Fetterman / Lee Carter

Dominic Maestas / Raymond Maestas

Frank Biehl / Ambrose (butch) Fish

Rene Cordero / Luis Garcia

Scott Warren / Danny Newman

Michael Dipadova / James Rupert

Victor Salinas / Geoff Holmes

 

Men's Doubles One Wall

B

6

Single Elimination

Dominic Maestas / Raymond Maestas

Ernesto Reyes / Russell Baker

Ray Emerson / Darryl Hunter

Curt Baumgarth / Ron Couch

Gary Durbin / Luis Villarreal

Rick Lewallen / Dana Tayco

 

Women's Doubles One Wall

Womens 1wall Elite A

6

Single Elimination

Maddie Melendez / Susie Boulanger

Amy White / Susan Suid

Ileana Villarreal / Valeria Clemmensen

Melissa McElfresh / Luanne Bryant

Joyce Norris / Anita Johnson-Pena

Mary Schoumaker / Kris Kaskawal

 

Mixed Doubles One Wall

Pro

4

Single Elimination

Rhonda Rajsich / Rick Soda Man Koll

Steven Acevedo / Jasmine Suarez

Brian Romero / Aimee Ruiz

Michael Dembin / Michelle Herbert

 

Mixed Doubles One Wall

Mixed 1 wall lower

6

Single Elimination

Ray Nayyar / Sarah Lily Sostre

Ramon Florez / Anita Johnson-Pena

Seran Ramkissoon / Joyce Norris

Lorna Rose / Cheven Kimbrough

Trev Umble / Melissa Umble

Sarah Houghtailing / Travis McKay

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com