Racquetball Tournament 5/20/2017 - 5/21/2017
2017 Cullman SportsFit Spring Splat
Sportsfit - Cullman, AL USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:summe007@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

AL Racquetball Events

Alabama Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

45/50+

3

Round Robin

David Dodd

Nicholas Raffino

Jeff McCoy

Men's Age Singles

45+

2

Round Robin

Nicholas Raffino

Jeff McCoy

Men's Age Singles

50+

1

Round Robin

David Dodd


Men's Doubles

45/50dbls

3

Round Robin

Bill Deluca / Billy Cannon

David Dodd / Mick McGuire

Chad Beacher / Philip Shoemaker

Men's Doubles

45+

1

Round Robin

Chad Beacher / Philip Shoemaker


Men's Doubles

50+

2

Round Robin

Bill Deluca / Billy Cannon

David Dodd / Mick McGuire

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Craven Lee / Robert Johnson Iii

Andy Jacobson / Jose Sanchez

Jeff McCoy / Sergio Clemente

Emmanuel Trevino / Julio Fuentes

Carson Marshall / Parker McCoy

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jeff McCoy / Sergio Clemente

Carson Marshall / Parker McCoy

Emmanuel Trevino / Julio Fuentes

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Brett Winford / Sergio Clemente

James Brickhouse / Robert Strider

Parley Caldwell / Stu Feldman

Hardy Marshall / Joseph Marshall

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

5

Single Elimination

Bill Deluca / Billy Cannon

Ross Summerford / Ryan Summerford

David Dodd / Mick McGuire

Chad Beacher / Philip Shoemaker

Arvind Bhuta / Michael Todd

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Andy Jacobson

Parker McCoy

Craven Lee

Jeff McCoy

Michael Todd

Julio Fuentes

Carson Marshall

Sergio Clemente

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination



Julio Fuentes

Michael Todd

Brent Gearhart

MB

Men's Singles

B

6

Single Elimination

Jose Sanchez

Robert Strider

Emmanuel Trevino

Stu Feldman

Brent Gearhart

James Brickhouse

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Emmanuel Trevino

Brent Gearhart

James Brickhouse

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Parley Caldwell

Joseph Marshall

Brett Winford

Men's Singles

Men's Elite

7

Single Elimination

Parker McCoy


Carson Marshall

Men's Singles

Open / Elite

11

Single Elimination

Ryan Summerford

Philip Shoemaker

Ross Summerford

Bill Deluca

Bolaji Kukoyi

Robert Johnson Iii

Mick McGuire

Chad Beacher

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions