COURT SPORT DIVA  INVITATIONAL

Racquetball Tournament 7/21/2017 - 7/23/2017
COURT SPORT DIVA INVITATIONAL
Corpus Christi Athletic Club - Corpus Christi, TX USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:prostopracquetsports@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

TX Racquetball Events

Texas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Mixed Doubles

All Age

6

Round Robin

Luis Corona / Xia Yang

Jo Anna Reyes / Mark Aguas

Chance Leal / Olive Curtis

Gary Durbin / Rene Ivesjohnson

Daniela Gonzalez / Marcus De Los Santos

Matthew Barron / Laura Galindo

XOA

Mixed Doubles

Open / A

6

Round Robin

Mark Malowitz / Martha Contreras

Theresa Crump / Boyd Nelson

Monica Pena / Ricardo Ortiz

Angelica Arratia / Ramon Florez

Gary Durbin / Julienne Arnold

Laura Galindo / Matthew Barron

Women's Doubles

All Age

6

Round Robin

Olive Curtis / Xia Yang

Theresa Crump / Venita Mitchell

Debbie Roberson / Phyllis Clair

Lafawn Jordan / Julie Crome

Laura Galindo / Keren Jimenez

Rene Ivesjohnson / Maria Lazo

Women's Singles

Duchess

4

Round Robin

Evelyn A Perez

Teresa Perez

Yvette Araiza

Emma Araiza

Women's Singles

Queen

6

Round Robin

Martha Contreras

Julienne Arnold

Xia Yang

Monica Pena

Debbie Roberson

Sally Garza

Women's Singles

Princess

7

Round Robin

Daniela Gonzalez

Laura Galindo

Keren Jimenez

Rene Ivesjohnson

Lafawn Jordan

Maria Lazo

Aracely Neeley

Men's Doubles

All Age

6

Round Robin

Alvaro Soto / Jon Friedman

Mark Aguas / Jason Lopez

Gary Durbin / Mark Malowitz

Abel Perez / Ramon Florez

Mike Mostaghasi / Luis Corona

Chance Leal / John Salinas

MEA

Men's Singles

Elite / A

7

Round Robin

Mario Manrique

Mike Mostaghasi

Jason Lopez

Abel Perez

Frank Peters

Marcus De Los Santos

John Lines

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Round Robin

Lorenzo Valdez

Salvador Acosta

Jon Friedman

Ricardo Ortiz

Alvaro Soto

Luis Corona

Men's Doubles

Gladiator Division

6

Round Robin

Alvaro Soto / Jon Friedman

Gary Durbin / Mark Malowitz

Abel Perez / Ramon Florez

Jason Lopez / Mark Aguas

Luis Corona / Mike Mostaghasi

Chance Leal / John Salinas

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

South Texas Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Court Sport Diva
Racquetball Tournament
Splathead
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions