Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Art Spelts

Drew Barnabei

Travis Mettenbrink

John Dowell

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Scott St. Peter

Curtis Johnson

Scott Meyers

Bart Miller

Gautham Sura

Skip Vassoler

Don Roseborough

 

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Gautham Sura

Don Roseborough

Skip Vassoler

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Will Severns

Johnny Greenberg

Mike Greenberg

Scott St. Peter

Prathamesh Verlekar

Bruce Green

Bart Miller

Jeremy Baskin

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Chris Barrigar

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

Anthony Ciolli

Ismael Parga

Don Roseborough

Skip Vassoler

Bart Miller

 

Men's Age Singles

50+ B

4

Round Robin

Rick Bryant

Ralph Watkins Ii

Tom Blair

Paul Northcutt

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Greg Frohmann

Enrique Alejandro Alvarado

David Gream

Gary Herman

Arun Jayaraman

Curtis Herman

Paul Collins

Kyle Grimes

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Kyle Grimes

Paul Collins

Curtis Herman

Arun Jayaraman

Zachary Herman

 

MCD

Men's Singles

Men's Singles C/D

6

Single Elimination

Scott Peters

Arun Jayaraman

Nicholas Frohmann

Jessica Klieman

Rebecca McConnell

Vinoth Kumar Raja

 

Men's Singles

Men's Singles C/D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Nicholas Frohmann

Rebecca McConnell

Vinoth Kumar Raja

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Art Spelts / Daniel Pflaster

Travis Kern / Drew Barnabei

Jason Pointelin / Jeff Selock

Johnny Greenberg / John Dowell

 

Men's Doubles

35+ Open/Elite

5

Single Elimination

Travis Kern / Daniel Pflaster

Jason Pointelin / Jeff Selock

Don Wells / Richard Bocanegra

Jacob Chambers / Lucy Delsarto

Bill Severns / Terry Burn

 

Men's Doubles

35+ Open/Elite Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Bill Severns / Terry Burn

Don Wells / Richard Bocanegra

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Michael Swanson / Curtis Johnson

Joseph Fish / Anthony Ciolli

Dana Andrews / Mike Cadden

Gautham Sura / Dennis Keegan

 

Men's Doubles

B / C

7

Single Elimination

Dana Andrews / Mike Cadden

Greg Frohmann / Nicholas Frohmann

Ralph Watkins Ii / Scott Peters

Prathamesh Verlekar / Mitzi Smith

Gina Danner / Jessica Klieman

Ismael Parga / David Gream

Rick Bryant / Kyle Grimes

 

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rick Bryant / Kyle Grimes

Gina Danner / Jessica Klieman

Ismael Parga / David Gream

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com