Olimpiada Nacional 2017

Racquetball Tournament 5/20/2017 - 5/23/2017
Olimpiada Nacional 2017
Casa de Racquetas del Centro Estatal de Alto Rendimiento - Monterrey, NL MEX


 
Federación Mexicana de Raquetbol

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:favio@wormexico.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Boys Doubles

14 and Under

14

Single Elimination

Carlos Esparza / Roberto Valencia

Erick Trujillo / Sebastian Longoria

Andres Ruelas Jr. / German Gracia Dominguez

Alejandro Martinez Zermeño / Diego Alonso

Manuel Lagunas / Ricardo Cázarez

Aldo Caraveo / Manuel Hernandez

Axel Becerril / Rodrigo Rios

Aaron Flores / Diego Gastelum

Boys Doubles

16 and Under

13

Single Elimination

Luis Saldaña / Sebastian Fernandez

Andres Trejo / Elias Nieto

Cristian Corona / Paulo Villagran

Alejandro Molina / Jose Ramos

Liam Evangelista / Miguel Medina

Enrique Medellin / Ivan Irurzo

Jose Rosas / Josue Vargas

Erick Cuevas Fernandez / Yanko Rentería Jr.

Boys Doubles

18 and Under

14

Single Elimination

Christian Longoria / Eduardo Portillo

Gil Duarte / Rafael Ochoa

Agustin Rodriguez / Miguel Rodriguez Jr

Christopher Ortiz / Juan Loreto

Daniel Herrera Maldonado / Jorge Angel

Alberto Quezada / Victor Camacho

Jorge Fuentes / Santiago Garcia Olavarria

Daniel Lopez / Luis Rosas

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

39

Single Elimination

Erick Trujillo

Carlos Esparza

Aldo Caraveo

Sebastian Longoria

Manuel Hernandez

Jean Pierre Picard Viramontes

Diego Gastelum

Alejandro Martinez Zermeño

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

37

Single Elimination

Sebastian Fernandez

Liam Evangelista

Jose Ramos

Adrian Fernandez

Cristian Corona

Manuel Moncada

Andres Trejo

Luis Saldaña

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

37

Single Elimination

Eduardo Portillo

Jordy Alonso

Christian Longoria

Juan Loreto

Miguel Rodriguez Jr

Manuel Garcia

Gil Duarte

Victor Camacho

Girls Doubles

14 and Under

10

Single Elimination

Ana Victoria Orozco / Karime Estrella

Sofia Ramirez / Valeria Hernandez

Sarahy Cortés / Sofia Hernandez

Daniela Rico / Guadalupe Griffin

Alejandra Zuñiga / Ximena Martinez

Alexa Barragán / Evelyn Alcala

Katia Gonzalez / Paola Navarro

Renata Ausucua / Samara Flores

Girls Doubles

16 and Under

8

Single Elimination

Ana Laura Flores / Sara Rojas

Maria Gutierrez / Natalia Gonzalez

Beatriz Hernandez / Jackie Cardona

Claudia Vizcaino / Jazmin Flores

Andrea Bañuelos / Kassandra Rodriguez

Adriana Herrera Maldonado / Alejandra Rejón

Delia Aguilar / Fernanda Ruiz

Andrea Rios / Paola Ballesteros

Girls Doubles

18 and Under

8

Single Elimination

Jacqueline Maldonado / Monserrat Mejia

Andrea Ramirez / Erin Rivera

Ana Hernández / Ana Varela

Andrea Maldonado / Denisse Maldonado

Maria Gamez / Montserrat Pesquera

Michelle Ramirez / Montserrat Tagle

Lizelbhy Villasenor / Valeria Uribia

Ana Nieto / Andrea Nieto

G14

Girl's Singles

14 and Under

33

Single Elimination

Guadalupe Griffin

Daniela Rico

Jessica Balderrama Perez

Valeria Hernandez

Ximena Martinez

Maria Rubio Regalado

Karime Estrella

Ana Victoria Orozco

G16

Girl's Singles

16 and Under

26

Single Elimination

Ana Laura Flores

Fernanda Ruiz

Jackie Cardona

Delia Aguilar

Beatriz Hernandez

Vanessa Copca

Natalia Gonzalez

Claudia Vizcaino

G18

Girl's Singles

18 and Under

21

Single Elimination

Monserrat Mejia

Erin Rivera

Denisse Maldonado

Andrea Ramirez

Jessica Galván

Claudia Puente

Andrea Maldonado

Jacqueline Maldonado

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
GOBIERNO DE NUEVO LEON
Racquetball Tournament
OLIMPIADA NACIONAL
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions