Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open

19

Single Elimination

Timothy Gonzalez

Billy O'Donnell

William Polanco

Tyree Bastidas

Michael Schneider

Jurell Bastidas

Joseph Kaplan

Stephen Cooney

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

Open/A Doubles

14

Single Elimination

Jurell Bastidas / Timothy Gonzalez

William Polanco / Michael Schneider

Alvaro Rebaza / Andres Calle

Tyree Bastidas / Billy O'Donnell

Joseph Kaplan / Yuber Castro, Peewee

Cesar Sala / Victor Lopierre

Tony Roberts / George Figueroa

James Flaherty / Milton Jones

 

MA

Men's Singles Small Ball

A

7

Single Elimination

Anthony Delgado

Sheihk Hussain

Noel Rodriguez

Babalola Ajisafe

Luis Rodriguez

Robert Goffner

Francisco Lopez

 

MB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B

7

Single Elimination

Luis Quinones

Robert Goffner

Francisco Lopez

Waffle Brown

Adam Gittlitz

Wing Ng

Tai Dang

 

MC

Men's Singles Small Ball

C

4

Single Elimination

Tai Dang

Wing Ng

Adam Gittlitz

Teodoro Garcia

 

M40

Men's Singles Small Ball

Master (40+)

10

Single Elimination

Andy Rousseau

Robert Sostre

Juan Martinez

Milton Jones

Jared Vale

Richard Mascia

Pete Pellegrini

Darwin Lee

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

40+

6

Single Elimination

Jared Vale / Andy Rousseau

Pete Pellegrini / Robert Sostre

Paul Lonergan / Richard Mascia

Tony Roberts / George Figueroa

Darwin Lee / Carlos Vazquez

Juan Martinez /

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

60+

4

Single Elimination

Artie Diamant / Glenn Hall

Rene Caraballo / Aaron Rodriguez

Michael Lipman / Bill Malyakas

Sal Cataudella / Ron Frisina

 

M65

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Super (65+)

5

Single Elimination

Joe Agosto

Artie Diamant

Vincent Ruggiero

Graham Palmore

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

65+

4

Single Elimination

Dennis Uffer / Joe Agosto

Richard Kocher / Chuck Schub

Joseph Costanzo / Sal Cataudella

Graham Palmore / Mike Meltzer

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro