Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open

14

Single Elimination

Sean Lenning

Tyree Bastidas

Dane Szatkowski

Jurell Bastidas

Marco Lemus

Braulio Ruiz

Cody Townsend

Dalton Beall

 

MOD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

Open

12

Single Elimination

Sean Lenning / Marcos Chavez

Jurell Bastidas / Tyree Bastidas

Braulio Ruiz / Bill Mehilos

Dane Szatkowski / Adam Szatkowski

Carlos Lemus / Marco Lemus

David Munson / Mike Munson

Juan Canales / Ricardo Palma

Tyler Stevens / Matthew Chu

 

Male Doubles Big Ball 3 Wall

Open

8

Single Elimination

Braulio Ruiz / Carlos Lemus

Christopher Miranda / Allan Sanchez

Dane Szatkowski / Kevin Greco

Marco Lemus / Dan Valera

Conan Ju / Junior Bermudez

Tyler Stevens / Carlos Vazquez

Ricardo Palma / Juan Canales

Matthew Chu / Ivan Burgos

 

Male Doubles Big Ball One Wall

Open

6

Single Elimination

Christopher Miranda / Allan Sanchez

Jurell Bastidas / Tyree Bastidas

Jared Vale / Ryan Bowler

Carter Kounovsky / Jon Vargas

Justin Buschjost / Dan Johnson

Marcus Hough /

 

Women's Singles Small Ball

Womens Open/B

6

Single Elimination

Hilary Rushe

Ashley Moler

Megan Dorneker

Kristen Hughes

Julie Creemers

Lindsey Sterrett

 

Women's Singles Small Ball

Womens Open/B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Julie Creemers

Lindsey Sterrett

Megan Dorneker

 

Women's Doubles Small Ball

Womens Doubles

5

Round Robin

Ashley Moler / Hilary Rushe

Kristen Hughes / Leah Kirk

Lindsey Sterrett / Robin Sterrett

Deanne Przybylski / Julie Creemers

Debra June / Karel Graham

 

W35

Women's Singles Small Ball

Seniors (35+)

4

Round Robin

Robin Sterrett

Deanne Przybylski

Julie Creemers

Debra June

 

MA

Men's Singles Small Ball

A

15

Single Elimination

Marcus Hough

Joshua Osburn

Ricardo Palma

Tony Clarke

Ryan Duarte

Joseph Mastropierro

Joe Delsardo

Joe Frankenfield

 

MAD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

A

11

Single Elimination

William Bardwell / Ryan Duarte

Tony Clarke / Martin Rodriguez

Justin Buschjost / Dan Johnson

Kevin Greco / Oscar Zamora

Michael Loisel / Jason Collins

Joseph Mastropierro / Junior Bermudez

Joe Frankenfield / Carlos Vazquez

John Allen / Jon Allen

 

MB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B

20

Single Elimination

Nate Frank

Ryan Inman

Logan Siegel

John Massinen

David Valera

Dan Sterrett

John Reyes

Ben Van Arsdale

 

MBD

Men's Doubles Small Ball

B

14

Single Elimination

Nate Frank / Chris Persaud

Logan Siegel / Kyle Casey

Chandler Straw / Will Straw

Spencer Straw / Dan Sterrett

Cabell McVeigh / Bob Miller

John Snider / Max Roberts

David Valera / Martin Rodriguez

Nick Lowe / Mike MacDonald

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

35+

6

Single Elimination

David Munson / Mike Munson

Bill Mehilos / Shane Conneely

Joshua Ho / Adam Zimet

Richard Anderson / Erik Anderson

Jason Fialkowski / John Reyes

William Bardwell / Joshua Osburn

 

M40

Men's Singles Small Ball

Master (40+)

4

Round Robin

Kendell Lewis

Joshua Ho

Jared Vale

Dan Johnson

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

40+

4

Round Robin

Marcos Chavez / Joe Harris

Shane Conneely / James Komsthoeft

Jeff Wall / Patrick Myers

Adam Szatkowski / Oscar Zamora

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Masters B (40+)

7

Single Elimination

Junior Bermudez

Eric Neff

Nick Lowe

Jason Fialkowski

Jason Block

Charles Stearns

Benjamin Wendt

 

M45

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Masters (45+)

11

Single Elimination

Andy Rousseau

Jim Karner

Dan Zimet

Andrew Schad

Rick Leonard

Joe Harris

Luis Gaytan

Jeff Wall

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

45+

7

Single Elimination

Dan Zimet / Alan Frank

Jim Karner / Andy Rousseau

Thomas Valenzuela / Marcus Hough

Rick Leonard / Patrick Myers

Michael Loisel / Jason Collins

Tad Langenderfer / Sam Sottosanti

Luis Gaytan /

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

50+

6

Single Elimination

Mark Zamora / Thomas Valenzuela

Mark Murphy / Marty Clemens

Tom Grace / James Cooke

Paul Pfannenstiel / Eric Storm

Tim Thompson / Jimmy Devito

Steven Dykes / Jim Wohl

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Golden Master B (50+)

7

Single Elimination

Tim Thompson

Mike MacDonald

Bob Miller

Cabell McVeigh

Charles Stearns

Brent Gowens

Jim London

 

M55

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Golden (55+)

4

Round Robin

Matthew Osburn

Scott Walker

Steven Dykes

Jimmy Devito

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

55+

5

Single Elimination

Mark Zamora / Alan Frank

Mark Murphy / Marty Clemens

Edwin Stead / Tim Sterrett

Steve Kehoe / Jack Prather

Jesse Valera / J. Mike Coman

 

M60

Men's Singles Small Ball

Super Master (60+)

4

Round Robin

Marc Penick

Jesse Valera

Ernie McGarry

Edwin Stead

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

60+

8

Single Elimination

Bob Bardeau / Phil Kirk

Scott Rosenthal / David Dohman

Ray Estevez / Frank Lambrechts

Marc Penick / Rick Anderson

Edward Green / Jack Digiovanni

Terry Petersen / Stan Townsend

Robin Block / Ronald Chazen

Peter Peart / Patrick Lowery

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Super Master B (60+)

12

Single Elimination

Bill Moritz

Bob Anderson

Peter Peart

Denis Hogan

Terry McGuire

Patrick Lowery

Robin Block

John Sonoga

 

M65

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Super (65+)

16

Single Elimination

John Friedrich

Roger Berry

Sean Conneely

Dan Ho

Edward Green

Jim Lowe

Tom Allen

Gary Eisenbooth

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

65+

11

Single Elimination

Roger Berry / Gary Eisenbooth

Vance McInnis / Edward Campbell

Frank Lambrechts / Joe Ivy

Ray Mayo / Jim Lowe

Larry Price / Dan Ho

Sean Conneely / Tom Allen

Ken Greco / Robert Dyke

James Kreger / Tom Rerucha

 

M70

Men's Singles Small Ball

Diamond Master (70+)

7

Single Elimination

Rick Graham

Carl Valentino

George Fambro

Rodney Fink

Dennis Berger

Bob Hammond

Keith Thode

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

70+

8

Single Elimination

Rick Graham / Carl Valentino

George Fambro / Dennis Uffer

Bob Bardwell / Jim Smith

Kevin Mc Givern / Thomas Michael

Dennis Berger / Charles Doyle

Keith Thode / Presley Sims Ii

James Elsener / Bob Hammond

Benjamin Marguglio / Lew Buckingham

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

75+

3

Round Robin

Michael Driscoll / George Beattie

Benjamin Marguglio / Lew Buckingham

Marion Kollstedt / Mike Jennings

 

M75

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Diamond (75+)

3

Round Robin

Norm Young

Michael Driscoll

Marion Kollstedt

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro