Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

B19

Boy's Singles Small Ball

19 and Under

20

Single Elimination

Sean Kerr

Tadhg O Neill

Coleman McGrath

Anthony Sullivan

Michael Gaulton

Luis Bustos

Ivan Burgos

Kevin O'Keeffe

 

Boys Doubles

19 and Under

10

Single Elimination

Anthony Sullivan / Luis Bustos

Sean Kerr / Tadhg O Neill

Michael Gaulton / Coleman McGrath

Alex Carew / Ivan Burgos

Esteban Camacho / Jorge Pimentel

Jon Gutierrez / Devin Peters

Kevin O'Keeffe / Patrick Cooke

Rory Rakochey / Sam Ure

 

Girls Doubles

19 and Under

8

Single Elimination

Megan McCann / Belisa Camacho

Kena Byrd-Jackson / Sophia Della Croce

Erin Lovie / Chloe Roberts

Irena Hong / Rimata Halabi

Ella Gantley / Saoise Kelly

Emily Wichgers / Riley Frisbie

Caitlyn Gillespie / Zoe Klicker

Izzy Klicker / Katie Klicker

 

B17

Boy's Singles Small Ball

17 and Under

18

Single Elimination

Michael O Malley

Alex Carew

Jake Cervantes

Joe Coman, 3rd

Collin Peters

Nicholas Roberts

Jorge Pimentel

Oison Hallahan

 

Boys Doubles

17 and Under

8

Single Elimination

Jake Cervantes / Vince Ford

Samuel Richer / Nicholas Roberts

James O' Donnell / Joe Coman, 3rd

Oison Hallahan / Collin Peters

Carlos Castillo / Dom Fisicaro

Dominic Hamilton / Ben Buckles

Jon Silva / Alex Silva

Garret Rose / Michael O Malley

 

B15

Boy's Singles Small Ball

15 and Under

14

Single Elimination

Ray Ure

David Sanchez

Joahan Campos

Oliber Bustos

Jason O' Donnell

Seamus O'Sullivan

Joseph Lallier

William Bersford

 

Boys Doubles

15 and Under

7

Single Elimination

Ray Ure / David Sanchez

Adam Perez / Oliber Bustos

Johnny Cooke / Jason O' Donnell

Joahan Campos / Joseph Lallier

William Bersford / John Joe Qualley

Seamus O'Sullivan / Rian Hayes

Isaac Alberg / Miguel Sandoval

 

B13

Boy's Singles Small Ball

13 and Under

8

Single Elimination

Zack Wells

Nathan Stoffel

Abraham Sanchez

Rahul Asokan

Sean Coman

Nicholas Kerins

Declan Cunningham

Thomas Miller

 

Boys Doubles

13 and Under

6

Single Elimination

Nathan Stoffel / Zack Wells

Ayden Brule / Abraham Sanchez

Sean Coman / Nicholas Kerins

Cameron Dean / Rahul Asokan

Thomas Miller / Joseph Mulè

Aiden Valera / Carlos Lemus Jr.

 

G13

Girl's Singles Small Ball

13 and Under

8

Single Elimination

Rimata Halabi

Saoise Kelly

Ella Gantley

Audrey Peters

Izzy Klicker

Katie Klicker

Caitlyn Gillespie

Zoe Klicker

 

Big Ball 9/11

Big Ball 9/11 Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Lucas Wells

Cameron Dean

 

Boy's Singles Big Ball

Boys Big Ball 13/15 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

David Sanchez

Joahan Campos

 

Boy's Singles Big Ball

Boys Big Ball 17/19 Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Samuel Richer

Devin Peters

 

Boys Small ball 9/11

B 9/11 small ball

9

Single Elimination

Ayden Brule

Lucas Wells

Joseph Mulè

Cameron Dean

Jack Conneely

Aiden Valera

Emmett Kessler

Kyle Tullo

 

Girl's Singles Big Ball

19 and Under

4

Round Robin

Megan McCann

Erin Lovie

Emily Wichgers

Chloe Roberts

 

Girl's Singles Small Ball

Girls 15/17/19

9

Single Elimination

Megan McCann

Kena Byrd-Jackson

Belisa Camacho

Erin Lovie

Chloe Roberts

Sophia Della Croce

Riley Frisbie

Irena Hong

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro