Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Doubles

(MD7075) Men's Doubles - MD7075

5

Round Robin

Jerry Miller / Timothy Scott

Mike Lippitt / David Olson

Kirk Hunt / Roland Chan

Ken Herman / Leonard Sonnenberg

George Moore / Robert Sullins

 

Men's Doubles

70+

3

Round Robin

Jerry Miller / Timothy Scott

Mike Lippitt / David Olson

Kirk Hunt / Roland Chan

 

Men's Doubles

75+

2

Round Robin

Ken Herman / Leonard Sonnenberg

George Moore / Robert Sullins

 

Men's Doubles

40+

3

Round Robin

Carlos Contreras / Freddy Flores

Paul Morse / Kyle Paredes

Jarred Kriz / Davinder Singh

 

Men's Doubles

45+

5

Round Robin

Stan Hampton / Greg Vezey

Steve Turner / Frank Biehl

John Winings / Knox La Rue

Steve Cook / Raul Berrios

Clayton Nishikawa / Keoni Tengan

 

Men's Doubles

MD4045

8

Round Robin

Carlos Contreras / Freddy Flores

Stan Hampton / Greg Vezey

Steve Turner / Frank Biehl

John Winings / Knox La Rue

Paul Morse / Kyle Paredes

Steve Cook / Raul Berrios

Clayton Nishikawa / Keoni Tengan

Jarred Kriz / Davinder Singh

 

Men's Doubles

MD50

7

Round Robin

Ninja Nomura / Ken Stone

Steve Turner / Frank Biehl

Louis Reba / John Winings

Gary Hudgeons / Tim Iseminger

Dennis Kaufman / Tom Vessie

Ambrose (butch) Fish / Richard Aal

Gonzalo Chayrez / Joe Belardo

 

Men's Doubles

55+

4

Round Robin

Stephen Wattz / Ken Stone

Michael Callahan / Roger Lee

Ambrose (butch) Fish / Harold Patterson

Mike Grisz / Gary Jeral

 

Men's Doubles

60+

7

Round Robin

Gilbert Cepeda / Jim Durham

Ruben Gonzalez / Hatch Saakian

Mike Grisz / Chris Poucher

Stan Hampton / Barry Clyde

Larry Bird / Whallen Fong

John Dalisky / Harold Jagoda

Rick Betts / Gary Jeral

 

Men's Doubles

65+

4

Round Robin

Ruben Gonzalez / Hatch Saakian

Cliff McBride / Bert Castelanelli

Paul Dinerman / Barry Hendricks

Roland Chan / David Olson

 

Mixed Doubles

40+

2

Round Robin

Heather Colon / Freddy Flores

Sandra Ramos Mowry / Raul Berrios

 

Mixed Doubles

45+

1

Round Robin

Carlos Contreras / Elaine Dexter


 

Mixed Doubles

50+

3

Round Robin

Jill Mitchell / Tim Iseminger

Anna Hayman / Richard Aal

Marni Winings / Steve Cook

 

Mixed Doubles

XD404550

6

Round Robin

Carlos Contreras / Elaine Dexter

Heather Colon / Freddy Flores

Jill Mitchell / Tim Iseminger

Sandra Ramos Mowry / Raul Berrios

Anna Hayman / Richard Aal

Marni Winings / Steve Cook

 

Mixed Doubles

55+

7

Round Robin

Stephen Wattz / Shari Coplen

Carolyn Hollis / Harold Patterson

Gary Hudgeons / Jill Mitchell

Gilbert Cepeda / Cindy Gilbert

Cindy Tilbury / Rick Betts

Ann Draudt / Doug Draudt

Randy Christopher / Pauline Kobata

 

Mixed Doubles

60+

2

Round Robin

Sherron Boyea / Chris Poucher

Ann Draudt / Doug Draudt

 

Mixed Doubles

75+

1

Round Robin

Marquita Molina / Leonard Sonnenberg


 

Mixed Doubles

XD6075

3

Round Robin

Sherron Boyea / Chris Poucher

Ann Draudt / Doug Draudt

Marquita Molina / Leonard Sonnenberg

 

Women's Doubles

40+

1

Round Robin

Heather Colon / Marni Winings


 

Women's Doubles

45+

2

Round Robin

Kathy Zeckman / Sandra Ramos Mowry

Anna Hayman / Shari Coplen

 

Women's Doubles

50+

2

Round Robin

Sherron Boyea / Carolyn Hollis

Pauline Kobata / Cindy Gilbert

 

Women's Doubles

55+

2

Round Robin

Cindy Tilbury / Elaine Dexter

Michele Robinson / Tori Davis

 

Women's Doubles

75+

1

Round Robin

Marquita Molina / Nidia Funes


 

WD

Women's Doubles

WD

8

Round Robin

Kathy Zeckman / Sandra Ramos Mowry

Cindy Tilbury / Elaine Dexter

Heather Colon / Marni Winings

Sherron Boyea / Carolyn Hollis

Michele Robinson / Tori Davis

Anna Hayman / Shari Coplen

Pauline Kobata / Cindy Gilbert

Marquita Molina / Nidia Funes

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com