Racquetball Tournament 7/14/2017 - 7/16/2017
2017 Stribling SUMMER OPEN
St. Andrews Family Fitness Plus - Charleston, SC USA


 
RQTBLR

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:events@scrball.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

SC Racquetball Events

South Carolina Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age Singles

5

Single Elimination

Daniel Snelgrow

Kenneth Joy

Scott Sobel

Buddy Corn

Thomas Lipuma

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Buddy Corn / David Kellett

Josh Josey / Matthew Fink

Gerry Carr / Jake Carr

Men's Doubles

B / C

4

Single Elimination

Daniel Gaddy / Michael Morris

Ned Stribling / Rich Wegner

Charles Boykin / Jonathan Boykin

Bob Jones / Brandon Sligh

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Kooper Buchanan / Brian Phillips

Austin Cunningham / Jerry Josey, Jr.

Scott Sobel / Todd Ferber

Daniel Snelgrow / Kenneth Joy

MA

Men's Singles

A

4

Single Elimination

David Kellett

Charles Boykin

Josh Josey

Jonathan Boykin

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Jonathan Boykin

Jared Racicot

Jake Carr

Gerry Carr

Thomas Lipuma

Michael Morris

Daniel Gaddy

Charles Boykin

MC

Men's Singles

C

9

Single Elimination

Rich Wegner

Daniel Gaddy

Jared Racicot

Michael Morris

Duane Moss

Brandon Sligh

Bob Jones

Derek Rosado

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Austin Cunningham

Brian Phillips

Kooper Buchanan

Jerry Josey, Jr.

Scott Sobel

Todd Ferber

Daniel Snelgrow

Matthew Fink

Mixed Doubles

All Age

3

Round Robin

Cheryl Gaddy / Ned Stribling

Bob Jones / Ruthie Miller

Duane Moss / Teri Lynn Moss

WS

Women's Singles

Women's Singles

3

Round Robin

Teri Lynn Moss

Ruthie Miller

Cheryl Gaddy

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

I.T. Chameleon
Racquetball Tournament
SCRPA
Racquetball Tournament
TEAM SC
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions