Racquetball Tournament 8/9/2017 - 8/12/2017
Utah State Juniors Racquetball Tournament
Redwood Recreation - West Valley, UT USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rmcgovern@slco.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

UT Racquetball Events

Utah Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

10-2 bounce

10-2 bounce

4

Round Robin

Giovanna Moretto

Amelia Anderson

Jared Jones

Mari Etherington

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Gold

9

Olympic Format

Jayden Newman

Mike O'Neal

Koosha Abassi

Logan Gregory

Brayden Schmitz

Ian Diaz

Orion Rand

Preston Aiken

Boy's Singles

12 and Under Red

5

Olympic Format

Preston Aiken

Orion Rand

Brayden Schmitz

Cameron Jones

Ian Diaz

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

6

Single Elimination

Daxton Ashby

Lucca Moretto

Brodie Newman

Brayden Schmitz

Trey Sumner

Preston Aiken

Boy's Singles

14 and Under Consolation

3

Round Robin

Preston Aiken

Trey Sumner

Brayden Schmitz

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Gold

9

Olympic Format

Tavish Quigley

Mike Wyatt

Colton Schmitz

Hunter Ashby

Brigham Minson

Alan Rangel

Daxton Ashby

Lucca Moretto

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Red

5

Olympic Format

Brigham Minson

Alan Rangel

Daxton Ashby

Lucca Moretto

Cale Sumner

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

7

Single Elimination

Tavish Quigley

Colton Schmitz

Hunter Ashby

Mike Wyatt

Alan Rangel

Brigham Minson

Braden Mills

Boy's Singles

18 and Under Consolation

3

Round Robin

Brigham Minson

Alan Rangel

Braden Mills

Boy's Singles

8 and Under Multi Bounce

3

Round Robin

Steven Wyatt

Alex Gregory

Girl's Singles

G12-16

5

Round Robin

Katie Etherington

Sarah Jones

Oakley Ashby

Giovanna Moretto

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions