Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

18

Single Elimination

Erik Garcia / Justus Benson

Jeremy Dixon / Kyle Ulliman

Alexander DeHart / Sam Bredenbeck

Alejandro Almada / Jerry Yang

Ryan Patterson / Luis Rivero

Aj Hepting / Jacob Garcia

Dan Witt / Trevor Casey

Connor Dietz / Gavin Usher

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

10

Single Elimination

Michael Goodman / Zachary Brown

Rhen Weaver / Nate Thomas

Daniel Seibler / J P Edwards

Evan Howard / Jeffrey Alperovich

Carlos Rascon / Luke Vaughn

Bryan Ek / Jason Rosenthal

Noah Loconte / Rodrigo Folgar

Joe Ebel / Nick Harrison

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

15

Single Elimination

Aaron Booker / Lukas Le

Daniel Herrera / Ethan Slutzky

Jordan Ellsworth / Nicolas Smith

Grant Junghans / Tucker Schreiner

Jacob Workman / Tyler Hoffmann

Jordan Fowler / Max Chen

Hayden Anderson / Nick Buring

Jacob Simrell / Seth Jordan

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Tanguy Toulouse / Spencer McCarthy

Hunter Eiss / William Puswald

Jarrod Kassuba / Jeremy Ruggiero

Marshall Dupree / Brady Beaulac

Connor Bryson / Quintin Bybee

Kevin Berkowitz / Noah Smith

Matt Fontanilla / Ryan Muench

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

10

Single Elimination

Erik Holman / Ryan Chin

Lincoln Cluff / Spencer Bankhead

Brady Yelverton / Thomas Sammons

Zhen Liu / Arian Garcia

Alec Dickison / Brian Goyda

Scott Riccardi / Shane Nuara

Eric Fassbender / Zachary Norton

Taner Trujillo / Wyatt Brown

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Taner Trujillo / Wyatt Brown

Eric Fassbender / Zachary Norton

Alec Dickison / Brian Goyda

Scott Riccardi / Shane Nuara

Matt Schneider / Steven Wagner

Christopher Price / Herman Vizcarrondo

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Alex Midkiff

Jacob Garcia

Ellis Syke

Thomas Riganti

Logan Strand

Luis Rivero

Michael Goodman

Jeffrey Alperovich

 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

30

Olympic Format

Erik Garcia

Alejandro Almada

Sam Bredenbeck

Kyle Ulliman

Luis Avila

Gavin Usher

Andy Ekblad

Dane Elkins

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

14

Olympic Format

Rhen Weaver

Carlos Rascon

Bryan Ek

Noah Loconte

Stephen Pfeiler

Alec Dickison

Joe Ebel

Daniel Seibler

 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

6

Olympic Format

Logan Brown

Bryan Sluis

Ryan Gaynor

Sam Heater

Dezmond Swain

Cody Yanna

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Taner Trujillo

Ryan Patterson

Jerry Yang

Dan Witt

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

20

Olympic Format

Justus Benson

Jeremy Dixon

Alexander DeHart

Nicolas Smith

Jerry Yang

Dan Witt

Taner Trujillo

Ryan Patterson

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

12

Olympic Format

Evan Howard

J P Edwards

Nick Harrison

Noah Smith

John Atkins

Aj Hepting

Jason Rosenthal

Nate Thomas

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

4

Olympic Format

Connor Bryson

Jeremy Kelley

Rodrigo Folgar

Reese Madsen

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Grant Junghans

Max Chen

Trevor Casey

Seth Jordan

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

18

Olympic Format

Lukas Le

Daniel Herrera

Hayden Anderson

Zachary Brown

Trevor Casey

Max Chen

Seth Jordan

Grant Junghans

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

10

Olympic Format

Spencer McCarthy

Rodrigo Calvo

Ryan Muench

William Puswald

Hunter Vaught

Jack Tighe

Jeremy Ruggiero

Brady Beaulac

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 White

6

Olympic Format

Jeremy Ruggiero

Hunter Vaught

Ruben Morgan

Brady Beaulac

Kyle Narod

Jack Tighe

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Tyler Hoffmann

Jacob Simrell

Tucker Schreiner

Hunter Eiss

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

16

Olympic Format

Aaron Booker

Nick Buring

Ethan Slutzky

Lincoln Cluff

Tyler Hoffmann

Jacob Simrell

Hunter Eiss

Tucker Schreiner

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

8

Olympic Format

Eric Fassbender

Jordan Fowler

Jarrod Kassuba

Kevin Berkowitz

Matt Fontanilla

Sam Pyser

Marshall Dupree

Quintin Bybee

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 White

4

Olympic Format

Matt Fontanilla

Sam Pyser

Marshall Dupree

Quintin Bybee

 

M5B

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 5 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Jordan Ellsworth

Zachary Norton

Matt Schneider

Christopher Price

 

M5G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 5 Gold

14

Olympic Format

Brady Yelverton

Erik Holman

Jerrad Highman

Jacob Workman

Christopher Price

Matt Schneider

Jordan Ellsworth

Zachary Norton

 

M5R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 5 Red

6

Olympic Format

Zachary Lueders

Garrison Walker

Shane Nuara

Luke Vaughn

Tyler Dellea

Zhen Liu

 

M5W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 5 White

4

Olympic Format

Zhen Liu

Tyler Dellea

 

M6G

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 6 Gold

10

Olympic Format

Ryan Chin

Spencer Bankhead

Connor Dietz

Brian Goyda

Herman Vizcarrondo

Arian Garcia

Tanguy Toulouse

Steven Wagner

 

M6R

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 6 Red

6

Olympic Format

Tanguy Toulouse

Herman Vizcarrondo

Steven Wagner

Arian Garcia

Scott Riccardi

Matt Sammons

 

M6W

Men's Collegiate Singles

No. 6 White

4

Olympic Format

Matt Sammons

Scott Riccardi

 

Men's Doubles

Intermediate

5

Round Robin

Eric Zakrzewski / Jerrad Highman

John Atkins / Ryan Gaynor

Matt Sammons / Thomas Sammons

Kyle Narod / Sam Pyser

Reese Madsen / Sam Heater

 

Men's Singles

Advanced

5

Round Robin

Luis Avila

Alex Midkiff

Dane Elkins

Logan Strand

Thomas Riganti

 

Men's Singles

Alumni

4

Round Robin

Gregory Heinle

Paul Messerly

Daniel Rodriguez

Mark Turner

 

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

16

Single Elimination

Erika Manilla / Erin Boadway

Lexi York / Natalie Lorati

Carla Munoz / Kayla Day

Courtnie Duncan / Tylynn Barker

Madeline Gauch / Megan Conrad

Melissa Helm / Victoria Flahive

Danielle Pearson / Sadie Abramowicz

Emmalee Packer / Krista Yourstone

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Elena Robles / Elyse Duffie

Lily Pattyn / Lori Kumorek

Ally Judd / Catherine Wright

Mikayla Picha / Vicky Chavez

Emily Sukenik / Kendi Bailey

Alejandra Lopez / Maryann Jacobs

Emma Jones / Andrea Estrada

Pam Price / Stephanie Drozdz

 

W2D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2

8

Single Elimination

Chloe Durrans / Victoria Lionetti

Ashley Smith / Lindsey Repp

Jenna Heaton / Madison Myers

Lindsey Marston / Rebekah Olson

Amanda Illig / Hannah Durst

Hannah Risley / Lindsay Briglia

Aubree Thomas / Courtney Fernelius

Lisa Bassett / Rosa Flores

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Aubree Thomas / Courtney Fernelius

Lisa Bassett / Rosa Flores

Hannah Risley / Lindsay Briglia

Amanda Illig / Hannah Durst

 

W3D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#3

3

Round Robin

Leena Hwang / Krystal Bowen

Danielle Barrett / Nicole Barrett

Colleen Clancy / Emily Harrod

 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Elyse Duffie

Madeline Gauch

Tarah Barker

Susan Hendricks

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Gold

20

Olympic Format

Carla Munoz

Erika Manilla

Hollie Scott

Lexi York

Madeline Gauch

Susan Hendricks

Elyse Duffie

Tarah Barker

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 Red

12

Olympic Format

Courtnie Duncan

Krista Yourstone

Victoria Flahive

Catherine Wright

Lily Pattyn

Vicky Chavez

Sadie Abramowicz

Emma Jones

 

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 1 White

4

Olympic Format

Pam Price

Emily Sukenik

Chelsea Denos

Sabrina Sepowski

 

W2B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Natalie Lorati

Danielle Pearson

Megan Conrad

Alejandra Lopez

 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Gold

16

Olympic Format

Erin Boadway

Courtney Fernelius

Andrea Estrada

Emmalee Packer

Megan Conrad

Alejandra Lopez

Natalie Lorati

Danielle Pearson

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 Red

8

Olympic Format

Elena Robles

Lori Kumorek

Melissa Helm

Ally Judd

Kendi Bailey

Stephanie Drozdz

Kayla Day

Mikayla Picha

 

W2W

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2 White

4

Olympic Format

Kendi Bailey

Stephanie Drozdz

Mikayla Picha

Kayla Day

 

W3B

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Maryann Jacobs

Hannah Risley

Samantha Ferrara

Mariana Almada

 

W3G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Gold

12

Olympic Format

Victoria Lionetti

Tylynn Barker

Ashley Smith

Jenna Heaton

Maryann Jacobs

Samantha Ferrara

Hannah Risley

Mariana Almada

 

W3R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 3 Red

4

Olympic Format

Lindsey Marston

Rosa Flores

Hannah Durst

Emily Puswald

 

W4G

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Gold

9

Olympic Format

Lindsay Briglia

Madison Myers

Brooke Johnson

Chloe Durrans

Aubree Thomas

Rebekah Olson

Amanda Illig

Lisa Bassett

 

W4R

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 4 Red

5

Olympic Format

Aubree Thomas

Rebekah Olson

Lisa Bassett

Amanda Illig

Madison Smith

 

W5

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 5

5

Round Robin

Krystal Bowen

Nicole Barrett

Emily Harrod

Carolina Fernandez

Jamie Barker

 

W6

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 6

3

Round Robin

Leena Hwang

Danielle Barrett

Colleen Clancy

 

Women's Singles

Intermediate

3

Round Robin

Samantha Ferrara

Chelsea Denos

Emily Puswald

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com