Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Singles

3.5

3

Round Robin

Joe Etheridge

Bradley Toles

Derderick Allen

 

Men's Singles

4.0

8

Single Elimination

Christopher Ellis

Richard Caston

Antonio Paige

Harold McWhorter

Art Franklin

Dexter Summerlin

Michael Streety

Andre Williams

 

Men's Singles

4.5

8

Single Elimination

Thomas Harris

Gregory Hill

Garrett Willis

Michael Neely

Gerald Henderson

Richard Allen

Ed Bradford

Brandon Morning

 

Men's Age Singles

60+

4

Single Elimination

Raymond Garries

Henry Harris

Eric Chapman

Nathan Echols

 

Men's Doubles

3.5

3

Round Robin

Marcus Malone / William Scott

Stanley Jenkins / Tommy Taylor

Guy Chappell / Willie Quinnie

 

Men's Doubles

4.0

6

Single Elimination

Gregory Hill / Jamarr Willis

Christopher Ellis / Micheal Moore

Richard Caston / Stedman Hunter

Aviel Gilland / Thomas Harris

Andre Williams / Michael Streety

Art Franklin / Dexter Summerlin

 

Men's Doubles

50+

5

Single Elimination

Richard Allen / Richard Townsend

Ed Bradford / George Wilson

Kenneth Threadgill / Ricky Tyus

Greg Fleming / Michael Neely

Harold McWhorter / Terry Lewis

 

Men's Doubles

70+

5

Single Elimination

Eugene Gilyard / Louis Hill

Arveal Turner / Raymond Garries

Alvin Wimberly, Jr / Larry King

Henry Harris / Samuel Buck

Arthur Jones / Rodney Stennis

 

Women's Singles

3.0

3

Round Robin

Krystal Echols

Beverly Kimbrough

Sherrie Anderson

 

Women's Singles

4.0

3

Round Robin

DeAsiah Johnson

Venecca Green

Jacqui Andrews

 

Women's Doubles

3.0

3

Round Robin

Katherine Lewis / Yolanda Carlisle

Ann Carson / Nazaren Mindingall

Beverly Kimbrough / Sherrie Anderson

 

Women's Doubles

3.5

3

Round Robin

Juliet Tolbert / Renita Rhodes

Lanessa Jenkins / Vanessa Wilson

Dorothy Carter / Edith Pearson

 

Women's Doubles

4.0

5

Single Elimination

Layna Orise / Rhonda Harris

DeAsiah Johnson / Lakesia Marshall

Laurice Smith / Pearl Stewart

Anita Soles / Tamara Blanks

Teresa Jones / Dee-Dee Bias

 

Women's Doubles

50+

3

Round Robin

Brenda Morning / Hazel Dickinson

Jacqui Andrews / Maxine Collins

Rejohnna Mitchell / Venecca Green

 

Mixed Doubles

6.0

3

Round Robin

Lanessa Jenkins / Stanley Jenkins

Nathan Echols / Krystal Echols

Latonya Roy / Willie Quinnie

 

Mixed Doubles

7.0

4

Single Elimination

Samuel Buck / Lisa Dykes

Arthur Jones / Louise Jones

Alvin Wimberly, Jr / Edith Pearson

Stedman Hunter / Daphne Bilbrew

 

Mixed Doubles

8.0

3

Round Robin

Anita Soles / Jamarr Willis

George Wilson / Lisa Kendrick

Tommy Taylor / Vanessa Wilson

 

Mixed Doubles

9.0

3

Round Robin

Layna Orise / Mark Barron

Brandon Morning / Brenda Morning

Kenneth Pressley / Rhonda Harris

 

50X

Mixed Doubles

50+

7

Single Elimination

Valerie Blakely / William Byrd

Rodney Stennis / Teresa Jones

Greg Fleming / Hazel Dickinson

Micheal Moore / Rejohnna Mitchell

Eugene Gilyard / Pearl Stewart

Gloria Johnson / Larry King

Arveal Turner / Laurice Smith

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro