Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open

9

Single Elimination

Max Langmack

Adam Berliner

Ian Schlesinger

Alejandro Almada

Michael Morgan

Michael Cevallos

Garrett Bacon

Jeremy Aguilar

 

WO

Women's Singles Small Ball

Open

7

Single Elimination

Kristen Hughes

Christina Pecaut

Meghan Mudd

Taylor Rumping

Ashley Gilliam

Madeline Drake

Annie Wallace

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Ross Colyer

Jeremy Aguilar

 

MB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B

7

Single Elimination

Karl Solomon

Kieran Vanderslice

Jack Morris

Jake Atkins

Kristen Hughes

Ryan Gaynor

Brian Lisco

 

WB

Women's Singles Small Ball

B

10

Single Elimination

Annie Wallace

Rachel Deschner

Brooke Edwards

Hannah Lerner

Zoe Cook

Geena May

Ashley Gilliam

Brooke Gilliard

 

MC

Men's Singles Small Ball

C

8

Single Elimination

Ryan Gaynor

Jake Atkins

Calvin Liu

Walter Sagehorn

Enrique Arancibia

Patrick Welborn

Ben Sherrod

Wil Slater

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Novice

10

Single Elimination

Gerald Jacobs

Jack Welch

Ben Sherrod

Patrick Welborn

Caleb Cardozo

Arjun Nagpal

William Castille

Vincent Metoyer

 

Women's Singles Small Ball

Novice

15

Olympic Format

Brooke Edwards

Joanna Boy

Emily Karnuth

Sammie Williams

Emily O'Toole

Aleka Neptune

Maria Moriarty

Berrill Behrens

 

M55

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Golden (55+)

4

Round Robin

Alan Frank

Rafael Rios

Larry Lecompte

Brian Watson

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Veteran Super Masters (65+)

3

Round Robin

Bob Ascott

Jack Browder

Douglas Randolph

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

Open Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Alan Frank / Nate Frank

Garrett Bacon / Ross Colyer

 

Men's Doubles Small Ball

120+ Combined (min age 50)

4

Round Robin

Frank Swehosky / Charles Bokelman

Chuck Nowland / Rafael Rios

Steve Franke / Wayne Lee

Bob Ascott / Jack Browder

 

Mixed Doubles Small Ball

Open

11

Olympic Format

Sammie Williams / Mike Desgrottes

Brian Lisco / Zoe Cook

Meghan Mudd / Emily Karnuth

Christina Pecaut / Taylor Rumping

Berrill Behrens / Gerald Jacobs

Rachel Deschner / Walter Sagehorn

Geena May / Samraz Badruddin

William Castille / Joanna Boy

 

cMO

Men's Singles Small Ball

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Morgan

Jeremy Aguilar

Michael Cevallos

Garrett Bacon

 

cWO

Women's Singles Small Ball

Open Consolation

3

Round Robin

Loser 5

Loser 7

Loser 6

 

cMB

Men's Singles Small Ball

B Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Kristen Hughes

Ryan Gaynor

Brian Lisco

 

cWB

Women's Singles Small Ball

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Geena May

Ashley Gilliam

Zoe Cook

Brooke Gilliard

Bella Smith

Tatumn Gutierrez

 

cMC

Men's Singles Small Ball

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Enrique Arancibia

Patrick Welborn

Wil Slater

Ben Sherrod

 

Men's Singles Small Ball

Novice Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Arjun Nagpal

Caleb Cardozo

Vincent Metoyer

Samraz Badruddin

Waseem Mehany

William Castille

 

Women's Singles Small Ball

Novice Consolation

4

Olympic Format

Mikkie Chin

Jihyun Byun

Victoria Do

 

Women's Singles Small Ball

Novice Second Flight

4

Olympic Format

Maria Moriarty

Emily O'Toole

Aleka Neptune

Berrill Behrens

 

Mixed Doubles Small Ball

Consolation

3

Olympic Format

Joanie Kelso / Casey Flinn

Victoria Do / Arjun Nagpal

Maria Moriarty / Nikki Berardinucci

 

Mixed Doubles Small Ball

Second Flight

4

Olympic Format

Rachel Deschner / Walter Sagehorn

Berrill Behrens / Gerald Jacobs

Geena May / Samraz Badruddin

William Castille / Joanna Boy

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
R2 Sports Virtual Tournament Bracket Pro