Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

45+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Mark Szabo

Leon Petz

Michael Bern

Chuck Wilkinson

 

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Joey Pryor / Micah Hoffman

Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor

David Sneitzer / Jarren Swazo

Jim Douglas / Jim Norwood

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

9

Single Elimination

Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger

Dave Janssen / Puneet Jain

Bob Isaacs / Lane Forncrook

Justin Fimbres / Tony Harrington

Daniel Colmenero / Tom Vallee

Chris Sumstine / James Buchholtz

Douglas Severs / Ravi Prasad

Caleb Cooper / Jack Sobey

 

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Chris Sumstine / James Buchholtz

Daniel Colmenero / Tom Vallee

Douglas Severs / Ravi Prasad

Foster Kirsch / Rudy Garza

 

Men's Doubles

Combined 90+

4

Round Robin

David Moyle / Don Kerzel

Bob Isaacs / Lane Forncrook

Chris Sumstine / James Buchholtz

David Sneitzer / Max Metschan

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Joey Pryor / Micah Hoffman

Michael Bern / Michael Stoner

Erik Holman / Ryan Chin

Brian Woolf / Steve Altizer

Arash Afshar / Nathan Buring

Hayden Anderson / Nick Buring

Chuck Wilkinson / Leon Petz

Brian Pallotta / Scott Fish

 

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Chuck Wilkinson / Leon Petz

Arash Afshar / Nathan Buring

Hayden Anderson / Nick Buring

Brian Pallotta / Scott Fish

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Chad Cherry / Tim Prigo

Alexander DeHart / Sam Bredenbeck

Mark Szabo / Michael Bern

Arash Afshar / Dan Cramer

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Ryan Chin

Prem Mathew

Lucas Bain

Scott Fish

Brian Pallotta

Andrew Embry

Daniel Gummo

Jacob Scheuble

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Andrew Embry

Brian Pallotta

Daniel Gummo

Jim Douglas

Ravi Prasad

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Puneet Jain

David Moyle

Caleb Cooper

Joshua Wray

Dave Janssen

Jack Sobey

Scott Skellenger

Daniel Colmenero

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Scott Skellenger

Dave Janssen

Jack Sobey

Darvin Mattila

Foster Kirsch

Bryan Roberts

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Tom Vallee

Michael Van Cleave

Douglas Severs

Rudy Garza

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Alexander DeHart

Hayden Anderson

Nick Buring

Erik Holman

Brian Woolf

Andrew Embry

 

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Andrew Embry

Brian Woolf

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Sam Bredenbeck

Dan Cramer

Tim Prigo

Chad Cherry

Mark Szabo

Matthew Goolsby

Lexi York

Alexander DeHart

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Lexi York

Mark Szabo

Matthew Goolsby

Arash Afshar

 

Mixed Doubles

A

8

Single Elimination

Marla Crane / Richard Graff

Prem Mathew / Rachel Creel

Karen Whitehead / Matt Taylor

Don Kerzel / Madison Kerzel

Nathan Buring / Samantha Fretwell

Jacob Scheuble / Kate MacGregor

Sara Freeman / Scott Fish

Daniel Hoffman / Stephanie Moyle

 

Mixed Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Sara Freeman / Scott Fish

Daniel Hoffman / Stephanie Moyle

Jacob Scheuble / Kate MacGregor

Nathan Buring / Samantha Fretwell

 

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

4

Round Robin

Lexi York / Steve Altizer

Dan Cramer / Lihau Perreira

Linda Reeves / Michael Stoner

Annie Roberts / Lucas Bain

 

WBD

Women's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Elena Mathew / Stevanie Fama

Ashley Smith / Lindsey Repp

Danielle Barrett / Brooke Johnson

 

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Lexi York / Natalie Lorati

Linda Reeves / Rachel Creel

Erica Lipski / Marla Crane

Lihau Perreira / Megan Mathes

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Karen Whitehead

Madison Kerzel

Natalie Lorati

Lihau Perreira

Samantha Fretwell

Ashley Smith

Elena Mathew

 

cWA

Women's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Samantha Fretwell

Ashley Smith

Elena Mathew

 

WB

Women's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Stevanie Fama

Brooke Johnson

Lindsey Repp

Sara Freeman

Danielle Barrett

Carolyn Fonyo

Elise Abbott

 

cWB

Women's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Danielle Barrett

Carolyn Fonyo

Elise Abbott

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Annie Roberts

Erica Lipski

Linda Reeves

Marla Crane

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com