Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Dan Cramer

Jason Samora

Mark Szabo

Connor Laffey

Michael Bern

Matthew Goolsby

Tim Prigo

Bryan Domogalla

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tim Prigo

Bryan Domogalla

Matthew Goolsby

Michael Bern

 

Men's Singles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Alexander DeHart

Nick Buring

Michael Stoner

Hayden Anderson

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Dan Graham

Suresh Kumar

Jesse Mabon

Prem Mathew

Erik Holman

Daniel Gummo

Matt Taylor

Warren Stroup

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Matt Taylor

Dan Arnold

Erich Beversdorf

Brian Bower

Don Kerzel

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Brian Bower

Erich Beversdorf

Bob Elliott

Tony Antone

Troy Ylitalo

Jacob Mundal

Andrew Perry

Jorge Trujillo

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Andrew Perry

Troy Ylitalo

Jacob Mundal

Joshua Wray

 

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jorge Trujillo

Troy Ylitalo

Rory Lampe

Joshua Wray

 

Women's Singles

Women's Singles Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Kassie Maher

Kimberly Tran

Taylor Monismith

Kareena Mathew

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Chad Cherry / Tim Prigo

Jason Samora / Michael Bern

Kevin Savory / Dan Cramer

Connor Laffey / Kc Scharf

Mark Szabo / Matthew Goolsby

 

Men's Doubles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Michael Bern / Michael Stoner

Kevin Savory / Blake Ingram

Linda Reeves / Kevin Coleman

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Erik Holman / Richard Graff

Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor

Robert Griffin / Nathan Buring

Jesse Mabon / Warren Stroup

Alin Syed / Suresh Kumar

Don Kerzel / Alex Nelson

Kc Scharf / Ray Janzen

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Alin Syed / Suresh Kumar

Don Kerzel / Alex Nelson

Kc Scharf / Ray Janzen

 

doubes

Combined Dbls

7

Single Elimination

Andrew Perry / Troy Ylitalo

Erich Beversdorf / Ray Janzen

Bob Elliott / Tony Antone

Kareena Mathew / Marla Crane

Jacob Mundal / Joshua Wray

Ayisha Tamerhoulet / Malika Tamerhoulet

Frank Burke / Rory Lampe

 

doubes

Combined Dbls Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jacob Mundal / Joshua Wray

Ayisha Tamerhoulet / Malika Tamerhoulet

Frank Burke / Rory Lampe

 

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

5

Round Robin

Linda Reeves / Michael Stoner

Anna Hayman / Blake Ingram

Bernie Perreira / Steve Altizer

Blake Bower / Marla Crane

Kevin Coleman / Sarah Dornon

 

Mixed Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Marla Crane / Richard Graff

Jesse Mabon / Sue Marcotte

Ayisha Tamerhoulet / Don Kerzel

Kareena Mathew / Prem Mathew

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com