PSRA Free USAR Membership Tournament - York, PA

Racquetball Tournament 9/22/2017 - 9/24/2017
PSRA Free USAR Membership Tournament - York, PA
Athletic Club Of York - York, PA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:mspiro23@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

PA Racquetball Events

Pennsylvania Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

25+ A

3

Round Robin

Wade Stubanas

Aaron Dardani

Kevin Comer

Men's Age Singles

35+ Open/Elite

6

Single Elimination

Steven Simpson

Geoff Heskett

Preston Jackson

Josh Reddinger

Michael Attick

Carl Diaz

Men's Age Singles

50+ Open/Elite

4

Round Robin

Daniel Geduldig


Steven Simpson

Mitch Posner

Jay Walker

Men's Doubles

65+

3

Round Robin

Jerry Prentiss / James Kressly

Hal Spiro / Michael Young

Richard Halpin / Tom Farley

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Raja Devara / Vinay Joshi

Anthony Suede Harris / Lewis Williams

John Hayes / Kevin Neyer

Anthony Buhay / Tj Noye

David McCracken / Cody Flosser

Brendan Abbey / Josh Berg

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Gary Childress / Gregg Barley

Rodney Hake / Tom Farley

Dan Spiro / Hal Spiro

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open

3

Round Robin

Clint Keller / Kevin Neyer

Jerry Prentiss / James Kressly

Dean Villone / Tim Kline

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Travis Aldinger / Seth Parker

Michael Silvio / Mike Ranella

Ariel Garcia / Rob Ivancie

Carl Diaz / Jeremy Ginsberg

Dylan Pruitt / Lee Pruitt

Mike Spiro / Derrick Girouard

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Daniel Geduldig

Kevin Comer

Wade Stubanas

Lewis Williams

Tj Noye

Michael Attick

Anthony Suede Harris

Aaron Dardani

MB

Men's Singles

B

18

Single Elimination

Gary Childress

Anthony Buhay

Melvin Flosser

Mark Seitz

Michael Young

Dudley Hackett

Rodney Hake

Brandon Fuhrman

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Brandon Fuhrman

Melvin Flosser

Bob Dodge Sr.

Tom Nesbitt

Jeremy Einfrank

Richard Halpin

Jon Flahart

Dudley Hackett

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Vinay Joshi

John Hayes

Brendan Abbey

Tim Page

Clint Keller

Brian Hood

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Geoff Heskett

Michael Silvio

Derrick Girouard

Mike Spiro

Jeremy Ginsberg

Roger Subieta

Josh Reddinger

Dylan Pruitt

Mixed Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Fanta David / Jai Jennings

Tim Kline / Holly Reitzel

Hope Cain / Josh Reddinger

Carol Gotthard / Dean Villone

Deborah Dubbs / Cody Flosser

Kim Jenkins / Preston Jackson

Mixed Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Holly Reitzel / Tim Kline

Mike Spiro / Mikki Cottet

Anthony Suede Harris / Chance Manley

Jon Flahart / Sureia Ahmed

Dylan Pruitt / Fanta David

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

4

Single Elimination

Sureia Ahmed / Jerenda Haynes

Mikki Cottet / Fanta David

Kim Jenkins / Chance Manley

Deborah Dubbs / Carol Gotthard

Women's Singles

Elite / A

5

Single Elimination

Hope Cain

Holly Reitzel

Jerenda Haynes

Sureia Ahmed

Deborah Dubbs

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions