Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

10

Single Elimination

Timothy Danos

Michael Nigro

Alberto Olivas

Luis Martinez

Matthew Dockter

Keith Sapp

Jacob Eggemeyer

Andre Brown

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Round Robin

Todd Hood

Prathamesh Verlekar

Tony Rosales

Bruce Penman

Peter Perez

Mike Kennedy

 

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

10

Single Elimination

Miguel Carbajal

Mike Shupe

Sherwyn Phillip

Hrishikesh Sane

Prathamesh Verlekar

Chantel Anderson

Kareem Braithwaite

Todd Hood

 

MBB

Men's Singles

BB

8

Single Elimination

Jorge Valencia

Miguel Carbajal

Don Lundberg

Jawara Riley

Dylan Inskeep

Anthony Roberts

Vikram Pathrojuthri

Miles Venzara

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Steve Cox

Sean Hartling

Bruce Peotter

Alan Gershanov

Douglas Harrison

Edward Pedersen

Kareem Braithwaite

Darin Hjelmstad

 

Men's Singles

B - 2

7

Single Elimination

Jonny Pinto

Kristopher March

Philip Gaerlan

Dominic Molloy

Richard Hansen

Austin Adesso

Greg Hire

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Round Robin

Jeremy Dean

Greg Hire

Austin Adesso

Caleb Anderson

Dominic Molloy

Paul Rook

 

Men's Doubles

Open / A Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Keith Sapp / Steve Roberts

Michael Nigro / Alberto Olivas

Michael Nigro / Alberto Olivas

Troy Cook / C J Sanders

Albert Ortiz / Robert Rocha

Edgar Loya / Jorge Valencia

Mike Kennedy / Steve Strahler

Matthew Dockter / Scott Nelson

 

Men's Doubles

B / C's Playoff #1

7

Single Elimination

Bob Fox / James Hoffman

Richard Feindt / Bruce Peotter

Sean Hartling / Darin Hjelmstad

John Burton / Steve Cox

Richard Hansen / Douglas Harrison

Alan Gershanov / Edward Pedersen

Dan Igoe / Phil Zavala

 

Women's Singles

All Skill Playoff #1

6

Single Elimination

Michiele Stapleton

Hannah Kissel

Micky Richer

Mary Stanton

Taryn Boomgaard

Alyssa Street

 

Mixed Doubles

Open /A

5

Round Robin

Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler

Chantel Anderson / C J Sanders

Alyssa Street / Robert Rocha

Micky Richer / Troy Cook

Dylan Inskeep / Lori Inskeep

 

Mixed Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Hannah Kissel / Phil Zavala

Vikram Pathrojuthri / Paula Postma

Taryn Boomgaard / Dan Davis

Mary Stanton / Don Lundberg

Aleana Benavides / Kerry Rohweder

 

Men's Doubles

Open / A Playoff #2

6

Single Elimination

Bruce Penman / Peter Perez

Rock Carrion / Rick Johnson

Kerry Rohweder / Hermann Li

Timothy Danos / Mike Shupe

Andre Brown / Jorge Cuellar

Sherwyn Phillip / Jawara Riley

 

Men's Singles

B - 2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Richard Hansen

Greg Hire

Austin Adesso

Philip Gaerlan

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Darin Hjelmstad

Edward Pedersen

Douglas Harrison

Kareem Braithwaite

 

Men's Singles

BB Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Vikram Pathrojuthri

Miles Venzara

Dylan Inskeep

Anthony Roberts

 

Women's Singles

All Skill Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Lucy Jirik

Judy Kittson

Aleana Benavides

Khyathi Velpuri

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com