Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

17

Single Elimination

Todd Mathison

Rich Carver

Loupe Chavez

Hollie Scott

Mitchell Turner

Carey Wells

Ryan Stoyko

Rocco Vega

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Joel Maroney

Esteban Rodriguez-Marek

John Sweeney

Luke Rice

Esteban Martinez

Ceeman Vellaithurai

Samuel Smith

Oscar Carrazco

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

14

Single Elimination

Todd Gibson

Ceeman Vellaithurai

John Wong

Tony DeGiorgio

Darryl Micek

John Sweeney

Ben Anderson

Anthony Lundberg

 

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Martin Maquivar

Richard Gauthier

Ty Bruner

Neal Heggen

Bruce Robinson

Kellen Reynolds

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

Chuck Tanner

Bruce Robinson

Charles Marsden

Micah Miller

Jamie Almquist

Tony Antone

Michael Meyer

Eddy Hayte

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Michael Meyer

Eddy Hayte

Tony Antone

Jamie Almquist

Brad Hukriede

Megan Carver

Hannah Carver

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Hannah Carver

Peter Bulley

Shawna Sheehan

Brian Miller

Jonathan Godina

Ian Bailey

Shannon Leicht

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jonathan Godina

Shannon Leicht

Ian Bailey

Brian Miller

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Wayne Antone Iv / Mitchell Turner

Rich Carver / Todd Mathison

Carey Wells / Joel Maroney

Ryan Stoyko / Luke Rice

Samuel Smith / Esteban Martinez

Esteban Rodriguez-Marek / Diego Rodriguez

Hollie Scott / Megan Carver

Ben Anderson / Scott Dickinson

 

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Esteban Rodriguez-Marek / Diego Rodriguez

Samuel Smith / Esteban Martinez

Hollie Scott / Megan Carver

Ben Anderson / Scott Dickinson

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Diego Rodriguez / John Wong

Neal Heggen / Kellen Reynolds

Tony DeGiorgio / Todd Gibson

Donald Wiedman / Jim Taylor

Martin Maquivar / Michael Meyer

Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer

James Troutt / Dale Johnson

David Boyovich / Scott Dickinson

 

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer

Martin Maquivar / Michael Meyer

James Troutt / Dale Johnson

David Boyovich / Scott Dickinson

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

13

Single Elimination

Charles Marsden / Ty Bruner

Justin Przybyla / Michael Mayer

Kenny Brown / Eddy Hayte

Brad Pears / Wayne Perepolkin

Chuck Tanner / Dean Loverin

Dale Johnson / Shawna Sheehan

Darryl Micek / Jamie Almquist

Brad Hukriede / Larry Tannahill

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Brian Miller / Micah Miller

Tony Antone / James Troutt

Dirk Van Hees / Richard Gauthier

Steve Nearents / Trent Ladoux

Jonathan Godina / Oscar Carrazco

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

2

Round Robin

Joseph Leblanc / Peter Bulley

Dean Loverin / Gary Loverin

 

MDD

Men's Doubles

D

2

Round Robin

David Rothenbusch / Don Makela

Don Holzer / Ray Cottrell

 

Men's Doubles

Men's B/D Doubles

5

Round Robin

Joseph Leblanc / Peter Bulley

Dean Loverin / Gary Loverin

David Rothenbusch / Don Makela

Don Holzer / Ray Cottrell

 

Men's Age Singles

50+ A/B

4

Single Elimination

Kenny Brown

Jim Taylor

Wayne Perepolkin

Brad Pears

 

Men's Age Singles

60+

4

Single Elimination

Donald Wiedman

Larry Tannahill

Bob Stoyko

Dirk Van Hees

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 50/60+

8

Single Elimination

Donald Wiedman

Kenny Brown

Jim Taylor

Larry Tannahill

Bob Stoyko

Dirk Van Hees

Wayne Perepolkin

Brad Pears

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 50/60+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Brad Pears


Bob Stoyko

 

Men's Doubles

60+

3

Round Robin

David Boyovich / Joseph Leblanc

David Rothenbusch / Don Makela

Gary Loverin / Bob Stoyko

 

Men's Doubles

70+

1

Round Robin

Ray Cottrell / Don Holzer


 

Men's Doubles

Men's 60/70+ Doubles

4

Round Robin

David Boyovich / Joseph Leblanc

David Rothenbusch / Don Makela

Gary Loverin / Bob Stoyko

Ray Cottrell / Don Holzer

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com