Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

60+

3

Round Robin

Steven Simpson

Mitch Posner

Mitch Smith

 

Men's Age Singles

All Age A/B

3

Round Robin

Takashi Yamashita

Blaise Brown

Harsh Pareek

 

Men's Age Singles

All Age B/C

2

Round Robin

Joseph Realmuto

Gary Somers

 

Men's Age Singles

M35/45/50+

5

Round Robin

Joerg Leinemann

Edward Osborne Iii

Jim Brown

Tom Pastirik

Eric Washington

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion

2

Round Robin

Jonathan Jones / Paul Newman

Jai Jennings / Slemo Warigon

 

Men's Doubles

Elite / A

3

Round Robin

Jai Jennings / Tavares Patton

Aron Ferrufino / Felix Rocha

Cody Flosser / Jon Flahart

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Jon Flahart / Troy Warigon

Dylan Pruitt / Steven Simpson

Jonathan Jones / Paul Newman

Francisco Siles / Marcos Quinteros

Ariel Garcia / Jimmie Dorsey

Kevin Bowens Jr. / Steven Harper

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Takashi Yamashita

Mathew Christensen

Harsh Pareek

Preston Jackson

Marco Rojas

Eric Washington

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Blaise Brown

Jim Brown

Edward Osborne Iii

Dan Spiro

Tom Pastirik

Gary Somers

Georg Caspary

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Christopher Ruano

Dan Spiro

Joseph Realmuto

Georg Caspary

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

5

Single Elimination

Preston Jackson

Simon Totive

Rajesh Gangabathina

Felix Rocha

Joerg Leinemann

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Troy Warigon

Dylan Pruitt

Steven Harper

Francisco Siles

Mitch Posner

Steven Simpson

Marcos Quinteros

Ariel Garcia

 

XEA

Mixed Doubles

Elite / A

5

Single Elimination

Kim Jenkins / Tavares Patton

Jerenda Haynes / Jimmie Dorsey

Dorette Rynkiewicz / Mathew Christensen

Janice Ryan-Arnold / Slemo Warigon

Cody Flosser / Deborah Dubbs

 

Women's Age Singles

50+A/B

2

Round Robin

Dorette Rynkiewicz

Sherri Maslanik

 

Women's Doubles

Elite / A

2

Round Robin

Chance Manley / Kim Jenkins

Mikki Cottet / Yvonne Nelson

 

Women's Singles

B/C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Peggy Roache

Evita James

 

WEA

Women's Singles

Elite/A

4

Round Robin

Jerenda Haynes

Mikki Cottet

Chance Manley

Yvonne Nelson

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com