Life Time One Day Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 9/16/2017 - 9/16/2017
Life Time One Day Racquetball Tournament
Life Time - Fridley - Fridley, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:vperrault@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Lee Meinerz

Brian Knowles

Shawn Merrill

Joel Cassens

Darrin Prince

Steven Foss

John Wilinski

Rajat Ghosh

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

John Wilinski

Vignesh Thiyagarajan

Srikara Peelukhana

Brent Holst

Rajat Ghosh

Darrin Prince

Steven Foss

MA

Men's Singles

A

22

Single Elimination

Grant Taylor

Alfredo Suendermann

Fernando Gaitan-Gaitan

Allen Klecker

Paul Schuhmacher

Srikara Peelukhana

John Schuhmacher

Cole Hartman

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

14

Single Elimination

Bhanuchander Poreddy

Ron Willett

Mark Anderson

Michael Schoo

Shabeer Ahmed

Jonn Olson

Jonathan Gustafson

Skip Lecy

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Mike Monterusso

Gerald Stigall

Cody Black

Jim Mollman

Jackson O'Brien

Owen Forsythe

Joey Rohlwing

Todd Paulson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Owen Forsythe

Todd Paulson

Joey Rohlwing

Jackson O'Brien

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Mike Monterusso

Jim Mollman

Owen Forsythe

Jackson O'Brien

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

Allen Klecker / James Shafer

Jay Kleffman / Alfredo Suendermann

Matt Miller / Vallana Perrault

John Schuhmacher / Fernando Gaitan-Gaitan

Grant Taylor / Michael Schoo

Mark Anderson / Andrew Greseth

Benjamin Horner / Dan Horner

Cole Hartman / Andrea Hartman

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Grant Taylor / Michael Schoo

Mark Anderson / Andrew Greseth

Cole Hartman / Andrea Hartman

Jeff Anderson / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Benjamin Horner / Dan Horner

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions