Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Lee Meinerz

Brian Knowles

Shawn Merrill

Joel Cassens

Darrin Prince

Steven Foss

John Wilinski

Rajat Ghosh

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

John Wilinski

Vignesh Thiyagarajan

Srikara Peelukhana

Brent Holst

Rajat Ghosh

Darrin Prince

Steven Foss

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

22

Single Elimination

Grant Taylor

Alfredo Suendermann

Fernando Gaitan-Gaitan

Allen Klecker

Paul Schuhmacher

Srikara Peelukhana

John Schuhmacher

Cole Hartman

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

14

Single Elimination

Bhanuchander Poreddy

Ron Willett

Mark Anderson

Michael Schoo

Shabeer Ahmed

Jonn Olson

Jonathan Gustafson

Skip Lecy

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Mike Monterusso

Gerald Stigall

Cody Black

Jim Mollman

Jackson O'Brien

Owen Forsythe

Joey Rohlwing

Todd Paulson

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Owen Forsythe

Todd Paulson

Joey Rohlwing

Jackson O'Brien

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Mike Monterusso

Jim Mollman

Owen Forsythe

Jackson O'Brien

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

Allen Klecker / James Shafer

Jay Kleffman / Alfredo Suendermann

Matt Miller / Vallana Perrault

John Schuhmacher / Fernando Gaitan-Gaitan

Grant Taylor / Michael Schoo

Mark Anderson / Andrew Greseth

Benjamin Horner / Dan Horner

Cole Hartman / Andrea Hartman

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Grant Taylor / Michael Schoo

Mark Anderson / Andrew Greseth

Cole Hartman / Andrea Hartman

Jeff Anderson / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Benjamin Horner / Dan Horner

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com