Calgary Winter Club Junior Gold

Squash Tournament 9/22/2017 - 9/24/2017
Calgary Winter Club Junior Gold
Calgary Winter Club - Calgary, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:glenns@calgarywinterclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Girl's Singles

GU13/15 Main Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Katie Boulanger

Catrina Laine

Girl's Singles

GU17/19 Main Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jana Dweek

Amelia Knapp

Boy's Singles

Under 13 Main Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Samuel Boulanger

Christian Waldron

Boys Singles

U13 Playoff #1A

4

Single Elimination

Daniel Monroy

Finn Thomson

Boys Singles

U13Playoff#2A

4

Single Elimination

Jack Mendham

Loic Magnan

Boy's Singles

BU17/19 Main Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Abdelrahman Dweek

Peter Trafford

Boys Singles

U17/19PlayOff#2A

4

Single Elimination



Boy's Singles

BU17/19 Main Playoff #2

8

Single Elimination

Ben Boulanger

Nathan Smith

Boy's Singles

Under 13 Main Playoff #2

5

Single Elimination

Desmond Burns

Grayson Patterson

Girl's Singles

GU17/19 Main Playoff #2

4

Single Elimination

Summer Schofield

Maddison Laine

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions