Linear Logistics Banker's Hall Club Pro-Am PSA

Squash Tournament 1/24/2018 - 1/28/2018
Linear Logistics Banker's Hall Club Pro-Am PSA
Bankers Hall Club - Calgary, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bballinger@bankershallclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Men's Singles

Invitational

10

Single Elimination

Jacob Hooker

Ian Power

Men's Singles

Invitational Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Noel Heaton

Thomas King

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Max Trimble

Seif Elfiky

CMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Francois Auger

Alvin Xu

WO

Women's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Danielle Letourneau

Jackie Moss

CWO

Women's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Erin Roberts

Nour Elhendawi

MA

Men's Singles

A

12

Single Elimination

Graeme Edge

David Safton

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Vicrum Vaidya

Brennan Wares

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Nicole Temple

Zane Gaskin

MB

Men's Singles

B

32

Single Elimination

Ross Aitken

Dean Duffin

CMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

16

Single Elimination

Tim Rostrup

Garett Johnson

WB

Women's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Lilli Young

Chantal Milloy

MC

Men's Singles

C

15

Single Elimination

Marcus Purtzki

Tony Avdicos

CMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Yves Matson

Michael McWhirter

WC

Women's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Charla O Neill

Jiaqi Gao

MD

Men's Singles

D

17

Single Elimination

Connor Batchelor

Jeff Mattock

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

9

Single Elimination

David Kim

David Morin

WD

Women's Singles

D

5

Round Robin

Jenna Kirkhope

Dael Jarvie

Men's Age Singles

50+ A/B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Cameron Treleaven

Will Rowley

Men's Age Singles

50+ C/D

4

Round Robin

Jeff Funtasz

Keith Wellon

Men's Age Singles

50+ A/B Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Michael Hall

Rob Wilcox

Men's Age Singles

50+ A/B Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Nik Rasula

Mark O'Neill

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions