Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

40+

5

Single Elimination

Tony Prater

Tim King

Norman Escobar

Jaime Boucher

Christopher Vamvaketis

 

Men's Age Singles

40+ Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Norman Escobar

Christopher Vamvaketis

 

Men's Doubles

Elite / A

5

Round Robin

Rick Enwright / Steve Koski

Curtis Ponder / Stewart Solomon

Don Seguin / Ray Leblanc

Yuvraj Duggal / Alex Belval

Steven Ragsdale / Douglas Bonanno

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Jose Flores, Jr. / Andrey Bondarenko

Katharine Neils / Jake Pritchard

Mike Patalano / Christopher Vamvaketis

Tony Prater / Tasha Kay

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

15

Single Elimination

Stewart Solomon

Glen Gitterman

Alex Belval

Tristan Dale

Eliot Malave

Steve Koski

John Rudowski

Warren Hennemuth

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Daniel Lott

Yuvraj Duggal

Steven Ragsdale

Michael Chen

Douglas Bonanno

Nick Gannon

Kyle Zweng

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

David Coletta

Douglas Bonanno

Steven Ragsdale

Brent Salgat

Alexander Ganz

Michael Chen

Kyle Zweng

Nick Gannon

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Michael Lavallee

Kyle Zweng

Michael Chen

Alexander Ganz

Nick Gannon

 

Men's Singles

C / D

5

Single Elimination

Alexander Ganz

Callie Ponder

Dina Rufo

Michael Lavallee

Anik Kachroo

 

Men's Singles

C / D Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Anik Kachroo

Dina Rufo

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

12

Single Elimination

Elliott Saunders

Tim King

Brian Anderson

Andrey Bondarenko

John Rudowski

Bob Peloquin

Tristan Dale

Alex Belval

 

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Glen Gitterman

Bob Peloquin

Daniel Lott

Eliot Malave

John Rudowski

Yuvraj Duggal

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Jose Flores, Jr.

Alan Dogon

Brandon Dugas

Elliott Saunders

Tony Prater

Norman Escobar

Andrey Bondarenko

Jaime Boucher

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tony Prater

Norman Escobar

Andrey Bondarenko

Jaime Boucher

 

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

5

Round Robin

Sharon Johnston / Jose Flores, Jr.

John Acampora / Estelle Dill

Jessica Samios / Jake Pritchard

Steve Koski / Sandy Hallett

Tony Prater / Callie Ponder

 

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Sandy Hallett / Estelle Dill

Katharine Neils / Tasha Kay

Sharon Johnston / Jessica Samios

Dina Rufo / Callie Ponder

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com