Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Round Robin

Tim Lavoi

David Nelson

Bruce Green

Richard Markham

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Srikara Peelukhana / Bhanuchander Poreddy

Tim Lavoi / David Nelson

Jonathan Gustafson / Allen Klecker

Stephanie Bankes / Pierce Johnston

Wayne Harting / Gustavo Pena

Richard Markham / Bruce Green

Michael Brytowski / Ron Denler

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Brytowski / Ron Denler

Stephanie Bankes / Pierce Johnston

Richard Markham / Bruce Green

Wayne Harting / Gustavo Pena

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Round Robin

Therese Zadnik Klecker / Mark Anderson

Stephanie Bankes / Cindy Hoops

Bill Halvorson / Drew Arnold

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Allen Klecker

Craig Vanderbeek

Bhanuchander Poreddy

Ron Denler

Scott Regenscheid

Gustavo Pena

Mark Anderson

Darrol Schmidt

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Darrol Schmidt

Mike Monterusso

Gustavo Pena

Mark Anderson

Scott Regenscheid

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Tara Lavoi Lynch

Mike Monterusso

Drew Arnold

Bill Halvorson

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Jordan Barth

Darrin Prince

Shawn Merrill

Ellis Syke

Dan Salamone

Craig Vanderbeek

Micheal Figgins

Srikara Peelukhana

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dan Salamone

Craig Vanderbeek

Micheal Figgins

Srikara Peelukhana

 

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

5

Round Robin

Pierce Johnston / Stephanie Bankes

Therese Zadnik Klecker / Jonathan Gustafson

Mike Klocker / Tara Lavoi Lynch

Cindy Hoops / Michael Brytowski

Elizabeth Denler / Ron Denler

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com