PSRA Free USAR Membership Tournament - Feasterville

Racquetball Tournament 10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017
PSRA Free USAR Membership Tournament - Feasterville
AFC Fitness--Feasterville - Feasterville, PA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:josh@pa-racquetball.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

PA Racquetball Events

Pennsylvania Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

25-45+ Open

6

Single Elimination

Jeremy Ginsberg

Joe Kelley

Marty Hammond

David Peckman

Josh Reddinger

Carl Diaz

Men's Age Singles

25-45+A

6

Single Elimination

Paul Sucro

Dominick Coppola

Manuel Mencia

Eric Smith

Mark Cotterman

Tolulope Ige

Men's Age Singles

55+

4

Single Elimination

Mark Cotterman

Frank Vail

Gary Smarsh

Mitch Posner

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Jeremy Ginsberg / Carl Diaz

James Kressly / Jerry Prentiss

Brian Rissinger / Chuck Smalley

Simon Totive / David Lomas

Paul Sucro / Mark Ulbrecht

Dominick Coppola / Eric Smith

Linda White / Frank Vail

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

David Lomas

Mark Ulbrecht

Manuel Mencia

Paul Sucro

David Peckman

Simon Totive

Chuck Smalley

Tolulope Ige

MBC

Men's Singles

B/C

3

Round Robin

Brian Rissinger

Anthony Saba

Bill Jones

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Joe Kelley

Geoff Heskett

Marty Hammond

Jeffrey Snellenburg

Glenn Leib

Josh Reddinger

Jeremy Ginsberg

Carl Diaz

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Carl Diaz

Jeremy Ginsberg

Glenn Leib

Josh Reddinger

Gary Smarsh

Mitch Posner

Mixed Doubles

A/B

4

Round Robin

Linda White / Frank Vail

Anthony Saba / Rosanne Kelsall

Sue Wiener / Bill Jones

Jon Flahart / Deborah Dubbs

Women's Singles

A/B

4

Single Elimination

Linda White

Rosanne Kelsall

Sue Wiener

Deborah Dubbs

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions