Racquetball Tournament 9/22/2017 - 9/23/2017
2017 Oklahoma State Doubles
Northside Ymca - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jmiranda1102@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Alfonzo Arce / Marco Barron

Allen Seh Ong / Brent Scales

Brandon Davis / Freddie Garcia

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Mario Romero / William Knowlton

Bob Chapman / Marvin Harrod

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Bob Chapman / Marvin Harrod

Mario Romero / William Knowlton

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Alfonzo Arce / Marco Barron

Allen Seh Ong / Brent Scales

Chris Carie / Larry Roberts

Charles Whitson / Rick Cunningham

Men's Doubles

Men's Age Open/Elite Doubles

7

Single Elimination

Logan Reese / Wesley McSwane

C. J. Shaffer / Robert Cole

Jeremy Paul / Matthew Kindschi

Jonathan Harpman / Raymond Smith Ii

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Darrell Sanders / Larry Hammett

Freddie Garcia / Justin Miranda

Men's Doubles

Men's Age Open/Elite Doubles Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Darrell Sanders / Larry Hammett

Freddie Garcia / Justin Miranda

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Jonathan Harpman / Logan Reese

C. J. Shaffer / Robert Cole

Raymond Smith Ii / Wesley McSwane

Corey Sole / Matthew Kindschi

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Chris Carie / Larry Roberts

Bob Tener` / John Tener

Shaun Stone / Tim Spears

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Justin Miranda / Christopher White

Darrell Sanders / Larry Hammett

Chris Carie / Larry Roberts

Jeff Francisco / Shaun Manning

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions