Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

55+ A/B

4

Round Robin

Randall Anderson

Ron Berquist

Jose Solis

Kelly Black

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Rick Cunningham / Charles Whitson

Teresa Clement / Gary Parker

Clayton Minton / Tim Minton

Greg Frohmann / Nicholas Frohmann

David Bentley / Gary Webb

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Clayton Minton / Tim Minton

David Bentley / Gary Webb

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Marvin Harrod / Chris Carie

Corey Sole / Rick Cunningham

Freddie Garcia / Scott St. Peter

Tom Hjelm / Gary Parker

 

Men's Doubles

Men's B/C Doubles

10

Single Elimination

Ralph Watkins Ii / Scott Peters

Steven Hudson / Ron Berquist

Ewald Kempa / Charles Schoppel

Don Adkison / Steven Davis

Virgil White / Tony Noonkester

David Bentley / Gary Webb

Lacy Kindschi / Teresa Clement

Jim Olson / Evan Smith

 

Men's Doubles

Men's B/C Doubles Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Virgil White / Tony Noonkester

David Bentley / Gary Webb

Corinne Klump / Vincent Iannazzo

Jim Olson / Evan Smith

Dustin Baucom / Max Plafcan

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Jeremy Paul / Wesley McSwane

Marvin Harrod / Chris Carie

Shaun Manning / Todd Roy

Corey Sole / Matthew Kindschi

John Scott / Kelly Black

 

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Shaun Manning / Todd Roy

John Scott / Kelly Black

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

13

Single Elimination

Charles Whitson

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Randall Anderson

Greg Frohmann

Tim Minton

Scott Nekonchuk

Troy Travis

Dustin Culver

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Scott Hjelm

James Detwiler

Billy McInturff

Troy Travis

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Scott Nekonchuk

Ron Berquist

Billy McInturff

James Detwiler

Dustin Culver

Kevin Weston

Virgil White

Clayton Minton

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Dustin Culver

Randy Thurmond

Nicholas Frohmann

Tony Noonkester

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

13

Single Elimination

Scott Peters

Kevin Weston

Terry Terhune

Shawn Tournear

Ralph Watkins Ii

Randy Thurmond

Clayton Minton

Corinne Klump

 

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Colman Betler

Steven Hudson

Randy Thurmond

Brent Spurling

Dustin Baucom

William Larue

Clayton Minton

 

Men's Singles

D / Novice

5

Round Robin

Colman Betler

Vincent Iannazzo

William Larue

Brent Spurling

Max Plafcan

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Scott St. Peter

John Tener

Scott Meyers

Gautham Sura

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Tim Minton

Rodney Thompson

Freddie Garcia

 

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Freddie Garcia

Rodney Thompson

Tim Minton

Scott Wolford-Offhand

Larry Hammett

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Wesley McSwane

Tom Hjelm

Scott Meyers

Jeremy Paul

Freddie Garcia

John Tener

Matthew Kindschi

Corey Sole

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Scott St. Peter

Matthew Kindschi

Shaun Manning

Freddie Garcia

Gautham Sura

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com