Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Doubles

Open Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ryan Rodgers / Woody Clouse

Brian Hunter / Lee Beckwith

C J Sanders / Nick Blanchard

Mike O'Brien / Shannin Rudman

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Tino Rael / Todd Hood

Bruce Penman / Peter Perez

David Riffel / Andre Brown

Shawn Cramer / Nathan Jacob

 

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Alexander Bradt / Rick Busekrus

Jawara Riley / Sherwyn Phillip

Deven Naik / Hrishikesh Sane

Bob Fox / Chad Johnson

 

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Wil Swindler / Vikram Pathrojuthri

Edward Marin / Philip Gaerlan

Robert Quintana / Rick Bolonchuk

 

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Patricia Greene / Michiele Stapleton

Marcia Richards / Micky Richer

 

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles Open Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Marcia Richards / Matthew Dockter

Michiele Stapleton / Steve Strahler

Robert Hauck / Sandy Connell

Patricia Greene / Nick Blanchard

 

Mixed Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Alyssa Street / Hrishikesh Sane

Antoinette Bell / Jorge Valencia

Deven Naik / Alex Clymer

Mary Jane Boese / Sherwyn Phillip

 

Mixed Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Paula Postma / Vikram Pathrojuthri

Aleana Benavides / Kerry Rohweder

Virginia Brunetti / Victor Garcia

Sreedhar Donthula / Taryn Boomgaard

 

XCO

Mixed Doubles

Centurion+ Open

3

Round Robin

David Stone / Marcia Richards

Micky Richer / Lou Trignani

Patti Helper / John Humpal

 

Mixed Doubles

Centurion+ B / C

4

Round Robin

Taryn Boomgaard / Dan Davis

Bob Marah / Sandy Connell

Paula Postma / Victor Garcia

Andrew Rodriguez / Virginia Brunetti

 

Men's Doubles

25+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Francisco Sandoval / Matt Melster

Jorge Cuellar / Andre Brown

C J Sanders / Nick Blanchard

Nathan Jacob / Shawn Cramer

 

Men's Doubles

45+

3

Round Robin

David Stone / Shannin Rudman

Robert Quintana / Todd Hood

Miguel Carbajal / Michael Harter

 

Men's Doubles

65+

2

Round Robin

Larry Haemmerle / Paul Klatt

Charlie George / Danny Reeves

 

Men's Doubles

65-75

3

Round Robin

Larry Haemmerle / Paul Klatt

Charlie George / Danny Reeves

Dennis Bollig / James Funk

 

Men's Doubles

75+

1

Round Robin

Dennis Bollig / James Funk


 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open / A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Brian Hunter / Lee Beckwith

Brian Bollig / Gary West

John Burton / Duane Barone

Larry Haemmerle / Ryan Rodgers

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ B / C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jorge Valencia / Paul Klatt

Kerry Rohweder / Seshu Velpuri

Douglas Harrison / Richard Speck

Edward Pedersen / Mark Sikorski

 

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Sandy Connell / Shirley Parsons

Alex Clymer / Alyssa Street

 

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Sara Sikorski / Mary Jane Boese

Khyathi Velpuri / Taryn Boomgaard

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com