Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M30

Men's Doubles

30+

6

Single Elimination

Brett Quinn / Scott Oehm

Leland Rupp / David Duscher

Jared Lane / Lance White

John Els / Ron Bacon

Brian Petranick / Drew Ferguson

Brian Goracke / Greg Reitmeier

 

Men's Doubles

30+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

John Els / Ron Bacon

Brian Goracke / Greg Reitmeier

Brian Petranick / Drew Ferguson

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

10

Single Elimination

Dan Barrett / Craig Vanderbeek

Blake Lewis / Charlie Pleskac

Carlos Torres / Dan Muths

Jared Lane / Marty Kasl

Jason Eisenman / Leland Rupp

Brian Goracke / Tony Holechek

Prathamesh Verlekar / Gautham Sura

Tony Punzo / Stacy Sauer

 

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Brian Goracke / Tony Holechek

Jason Eisenman / Leland Rupp

Brian Petranick / Drew Ferguson

Tony Punzo / Stacy Sauer

Chad Carman / Nick Poppen

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

6

Round Robin

Carlos Fernandez / Isaac Knutson

Prathamesh Verlekar / Mitzi Smith

Seth Nickolaison / Zach Ernst

Jim Johnson / Travis MacKey

Russell Buffum / John Olson

Katharine Yurick / Mitchell Berry

 

Men's Doubles

Combined 100+

7

Single Elimination

Craig Vanderbeek / Dan Barrett

Dave Anderson / Jim Brown

Tony Punzo / Stacy Sauer

Marty Kasl / Tony Holechek

Scott Kittrell / Harlan Kittrell

Amy Pivovar / Carlos Torres

Craig Fry / Samir Muslic

 

Men's Doubles

Combined 100+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Craig Fry / Samir Muslic

Scott Kittrell / Harlan Kittrell

Amy Pivovar / Carlos Torres

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Travis Mettenbrink / Jacob Hutkins

Troy Vanbemmelen / Mark Crowther

John Els / Ron Bacon

Art Spelts / Daniel Pflaster

David Duscher / Blake Lewis

Brett Quinn / Paul Sonksen

Charlie Pleskac / Scott Kittrell

 

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Art Spelts / Daniel Pflaster

Brett Quinn / Paul Sonksen

Charlie Pleskac / Scott Kittrell

David Duscher / Blake Lewis

 

Mixed Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Seth Nickolaison / Toni Reitmeier

Jim Johnson / Katharine Yurick

Jane Fleming / Mitchell Berry

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Diana Matthews / Scott Oehm

Jodi Sheets / Paul Sonksen

Amy Pivovar / Dan Muths

Carrie Reitmeier / Mark Crowther

Lance White / Mitzi Smith

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com